Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:43
08:55, Late 12m
Departure08:45
09:01, Late 16m
Platform
Arrived at Katihar Jn at 01:27 23 Jul 2018, 1724 kms. ahead of Jalandhar Cant
Updated23 Jul 2018 1:29
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Amritsar Jn07:10Right TimeDeparted
2Jandiala07:4107:43Late 17mDeparted
3Beas08:0308:05Late 20mDeparted
4Kartarpur08:2408:26Late 18mDeparted
5Jalandhar City08:4008:45Late 10mDeparted
6Jalandhar Cant08:5509:01Late 16mDeparted
7Phagwara Jn09:1509:17Late 17mDeparted
8Goraya09:2809:30Late 18mDeparted
9Phillaur Jn09:4209:44Late 19mDeparted
10Ludhiana Jn10:0010:08Late 8mDeparted
11Khanna10:4710:49Late 9mDeparted
12Sirhind Jn11:0311:05Late 7mDeparted
13Rajpura Jn11:2811:30Late 13mDeparted
14Ambala Cant Jn11:5812:00Right TimeDeparted
15Karnal12:5712:59Late 5mDeparted
16Panipat Jn13:2813:30Late 5mDeparted
17Sonipat14:1014:12Late 14mDeparted
18Subzi Mandi14:5715:38Late 56mDeparted
19Delhi15:5516:10Late 50mDeparted
20Khurja Jn18:4519:05Late 2h 15mDeparted
21Aligarh Jn19:5219:58Late 2h 30mDeparted
22Hathras Jn20:3920:41Late 2h 18mDeparted
23Tundla Jn21:4021:45Late 2h 32mDeparted
24Firozabad22:0822:20Late 2h 50mDeparted
25Etawah23:1623:20Late 2h 38mDeparted
26Kanpur Central01:2901:49Late 2h 49mDeparted
27Unnao Jn02:1402:16Late 2h 52mDeparted
28Lucknow03:4003:50Late 3h 10mDeparted
29Barabanki Jn04:4304:46Late 3h 9mDeparted
30Gonda Jn06:3506:40Late 3h 40mDeparted
31Mankapur Jn07:1407:16Late 3h 50mDeparted
32Basti08:0208:05Late 3h 45mDeparted
33Khalilabad08:2908:31Late 3h 46mDeparted
34Gorakhpur09:1109:26Late 3h 26mDeparted
35Deoria Sadar10:2310:28Late 3h 38mDeparted
36Siwan Jn11:3211:40Late 3h 45mDeparted
37Chhapra13:0513:15Late 3h 25mDeparted
38Dighwara13:5414:09Late 3h 45mDeparted
39Sonpur Jn14:3814:43Late 3h 48mDeparted
40Hajipur Jn14:5114:56Late 3h 46mDeparted
41Muzaffarpur Jn16:3716:40Late 3h 50mDeparted
42Dholi17:0717:09Late 3h 57mDeparted
43Khudiram Bose Pusa17:2417:26Late 4h 0mDeparted
44Samastipur Jn18:3018:35Late 4h 45mDeparted
45Barauni Jn20:0020:35Late 5h 10mDeparted
46Begu Sarai20:5420:56Late 5h 8mDeparted
47Khagaria Jn.21:3221:34Late 5h 6mDeparted
48Mansi Jn21:4521:50Late 5h 7mDeparted
49Thana Bihpur Jn22:4722:49Late 5h 27mDeparted
50Naugachia23:0623:08Late 5h 28mDeparted
51Kursela23:2923:31Late 5h 26mDeparted
52Karagola Road23:5623:58Late 5h 18mDeparted
53Katihar Jn01:27Late 5h 17mArrived