Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

16307 CANNANORE EXP Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1AlleppeyFirst14.35001
Daily
2
2Shertallai14.5414.551241
3Turavur15.0415.0513411
4Ernakulam Jn16.0516.1055713
5Ernakulam Town16.1816.2026011
6Aluva (Alwaye)16.3816.4027713
7Angamali16.4916.501861
8Chalakudi16.5917.00110112
9Irinjalakuda17.0917.10110712
10Pudukad17.2417.2511181
11Thrisur (RL)17.4217.45313112
12Wadakancheri18.0818.09114812
13Shoranur Jn19.0219.05316415
14Pattambi19.1919.20117511
15Kuttippuram19.3419.35119411
16Tirunnavaya19.4419.45120011
17Tirur19.5419.55120911
18Tanur20.0420.05121711
19Parpanangadi20.1420.15122511
20Ferok20.3920.40124012
21Kozhikkode (Calicut)20.5721.00325013
22Quilandi21.2421.25127411
23Payyoli21.3421.3512871
24Vadakara (Badagara)21.4421.45129612
25Mahe21.5421.55130911
26Thalassery (Tellicherry)22.0922.10131811
27Kannur (Cannanore)23.15Last033911