Spot Train
Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains/Seats
Route
Seats
Fare
Station
Refund
हिंदी
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Running status
Lokmanyatilak - LTT
Thane - TNA
Panvel - PNVL
Roha - ROHA
Khed - KHED
Chiplun - CHI
Sangmeshwar - SGR
Ratnagiri - RN
Kudal - KUDL
Thivim - THVM
Karmali - KRMI
Madgaon - MAO
Cancona - CNO
Karwar - KAWR
Kumta - KT
Murdeshwar - MRDW
Bhatkal - BTJL
Mookambika Road - BYNR
Kundapura - KUDA
Udupi - UD
Surathkal - SL
Mangalore Jn - MAJN
Kasaragod - KGQ
Kanhangad - KZE
Nileshwar - NLE
Charvattur - CHV
Payyanur - PAY
Kannapuram - KPQ
Kannur (Cannanore) - CAN
Thalassery (Tellicherry) - TLY
Vadakara (Badagara) - BDJ
Kozhikkode (Calicut) - CLT
Parpanangadi - PGI
Tirur - TIR
Kuttippuram - KTU
Shoranur Jn - SRR
Thrisur - TCR
Divine Nagar - DINR
Aluva (Alwaye) - AWY
Ernakulam Jn - ERS
Shertallai - SRTL
Alleppey - ALLP
Ambalapuzha - AMPA
Harippadu - HAD
Kayankulam - KYJ
Karunagapalli - KPY
Kollam Jn - QLN
Varkala - VAK
Thiruvananthapuram Central - TVC
15-Jun
16-Jun
17-Jun
Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
11:40 am
Lokmanyatilak
12:02 pm
12:05 pm
Thane
12:45 pm
12:50 pm
Panvel
2:10 pm
2:15 pm
Roha
(PQ)
3:38 pm
3:40 pm
Khed
4:20 pm
4:22 pm
Chiplun
5:10 pm
5:12 pm
Sangmeshwar
6:30 pm
6:35 pm
Ratnagiri
8:56 pm
8:58 pm
Kudal
9:40 pm
9:42 pm
Thivim
10:05 pm
10:07 pm
Karmali
11:30 pm
11:40 pm
Madgaon
(RL)
12:10 am
12:12 am
Cancona
12:40 am
12:42 am
Karwar
1:34 am
1:36 am
Kumta
2:12 am
2:14 am
Murdeshwar
2:32 am
2:34 am
Bhatkal
2:52 am
2:54 am
Mookambika Road
3:22 am
3:24 am
Kundapura
3:46 am
3:48 am
Udupi
5:02 am
5:04 am
Surathkal
5:45 am
5:50 am
Mangalore Jn
6:34 am
6:35 am
Kasaragod
6:54 am
6:55 am
Kanhangad
7:04 am
7:05 am
Nileshwar
7:12 am
7:13 am
Charvattur
7:24 am
7:25 am
Payyanur
7:41 am
7:42 am
Kannapuram
8:07 am
8:10 am
Kannur (Cannanore)
(RL)
8:28 am
8:30 am
Thalassery (Tellicherry)
8:59 am
9:00 am
Vadakara (Badagara)
9:42 am
9:45 am
Kozhikkode (Calicut)
10:09 am
10:10 am
Parpanangadi
10:28 am
10:30 am
Tirur
10:49 am
10:50 am
Kuttippuram
12:00 pm
12:05 pm
Shoranur Jn
12:50 pm
12:53 pm
Thrisur
1:27 pm
1:28 pm
Divine Nagar
1:48 pm
1:50 pm
Aluva (Alwaye)
2:15 pm
2:20 pm
Ernakulam Jn
2:59 pm
3:00 pm
Shertallai
3:32 pm
3:35 pm
Alleppey
3:45 pm
3:46 pm
Ambalapuzha
4:04 pm
4:05 pm
Harippadu
4:38 pm
4:40 pm
Kayankulam
4:59 pm
5:00 pm
Karunagapalli
5:37 pm
5:40 pm
Kollam Jn
6:02 pm
6:03 pm
Varkala
7:35 pm
Thiruvananthapuram Central
Coach Composition (Historic data)
En
GC
GN
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
PC
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
B6
M1
A1
A2
GN
SLR
HCP