Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP Running status

Station
Date

Train does not run on 15-Aug-2018 from Nagarcoil Jn

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Nagarcoil JnFirst05.00001
Th Su
2
2Valliyur05.3205.331321
3Tirunelveli06.3006.3557412
4Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn06.5907.0011031
5Kadambur07.1207.1311171
6Kovilpatti07.3907.4011391
7Satur07.5908.0011601
8Virudunagar Jn08.3908.4011871
9Madurai Jn09.5009.55523011
10Dindigul Jn10.5511.00529614
11Tiruchchirappalli Jn12.3512.40539111
12Srirangam
Pooled Quota
13.0413.05140211
13Ariyalur13.4913.50146012
14Vriddhachalam Jn14.2814.30251413
15Villupuram Jn15.3015.451556813
16Tindivanam16.1816.20260513
17Melmaruvathur16.4316.4526361
18Chengalpattu Jn17.2517.30567112
19Kanchipuram18.2318.2527071
20Arakkonam19.0019.05573418
21Tiruttani19.2319.25274811
22Renigunta Jn
Remote Quota
21.1521.30158061
23Koduru22.1322.15284712
24Razampeta22.4322.4528801
25Cuddapah23.4823.50293113
26Yerraguntla00.2300.2529702
27Kondapuram01.0801.10210122
28Tadipatri01.3901.40110392
29Gooty Jn02.2802.302108722
30Guntakal Jn03.0503.10511162
31Adoni03.4803.502116724
32Raichur04.5805.002123722
33Yadgir06.1306.152130522
34Wadi09.0009.055134423
35Shahabad09.1809.19113552
36Gulbarga09.4009.433138123
37Solapur Jn11.4011.5010149423
38Kurduvadi12.4812.502157323
39Daund Jn15.1515.205168225,6
40Pune Jn16.3516.4510175722
41Lonavla17.5918.001182122
42Kalyan Jn19.2719.303189627
43Thane19.4819.502191626
44Dadar20.1820.202194026
45C Shivaji Maharaj T20.50Last019492