Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP Running status

Station
Date

Train does not run on 20-Oct-2018 from Nagarcoil Jn

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Nagarcoil JnFirst06.00001
Th Su
2
2Valliyur06.3406.351321
3Tirunelveli07.4007.4557412
4Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn08.3108.3211031
5Kadambur08.4208.4311171
6Kovilpatti09.0409.0511391
7Satur09.2909.3011601
8Virudunagar Jn09.5810.0021871
9Madurai Jn11.0511.10523011
10Dindigul Jn12.1012.15529614
11Tiruchchirappalli Jn13.5013.55539111
12Srirangam (PQ)14.1914.20140211
13Ariyalur15.0415.05146012
14Vriddhachalam Jn15.3815.40251413
15Villupuram Jn16.5517.051056813
16Tindivanam17.3817.40260513
17Melmaruvathur18.0318.0526361
18Chengalpattu Jn18.4018.45567112
19Kanchipuram19.3519.4057071
20Arakkonam20.1520.251073418
21Tiruttani20.4320.45274811
22Renigunta Jn (RL)22.3022.45158061
23Koduru23.1923.20184712
24Razampeta23.4923.5018801
25Cuddapah00.4300.45293123
26Yerraguntla01.1301.1529702
27Kondapuram01.4901.50110122
28Tadipatri02.1802.20210392
29Gooty Jn02.5803.002108722
30Guntakal Jn03.2503.30511162
31Adoni04.1304.152116724
32Raichur05.3305.352123722
33Yadgir07.0807.102130522
34Wadi09.0009.055134423
35Shahabad09.1809.19113552
36Kalaburagi09.4009.43313812
37Solapur Jn11.4511.505149423
38Kurduvadi12.4812.502157323
39Daund Jn15.1515.205168225,6
40Pune Jn16.4016.455175722
41Lonavla17.5918.001182122
42Kalyan Jn19.2719.303189627
43Thane19.4719.503191626
44Dadar20.1720.203194026
45C Shivaji Maharaj T20.50Last019492