Spot Train
Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains/Seats
Route
Seats
Fare
Station
Refund
हिंदी
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS Running status
Mangalore Central - MAQ
Ullal - ULL
Manjeshwar - MJS
Uppala - UAA
Kumbla - KMQ
Kasaragod - KGQ
Kotikulam - KQK
Bekal Fort - BFR
Kanhangad - KZE
Nileshwar - NLE
Charvattur - CHV
Trikarpur - TKQ
Payyanur - PAY
Elimala - ELM
Payangadi - PAZ
Kannapuram - KPQ
Valapattinam - VAPM
Kannur (Cannanore) - CAN
Thalassery (Tellicherry) - TLY
Mahe - MAHE
Vadakara (Badagara) - BDJ
Quilandi - QLD
Kozhikkode (Calicut) - CLT
Ferok - FK
Parpanangadi - PGI
Tanur - TA
Tirur - TIR
Kuttippuram - KTU
Pattambi - PTB
Shoranur Jn - SRR
Thrisur - TCR
Chalakudi - CKI
Angamali - AFK
Aluva (Alwaye) - AWY
Ernakulam Town - ERN
Piravam Road - PVRD
Kottayam - KTYM
Changanaseri - CGY
Tiruvalla - TRVL
Chengannur - CNGR
Mavelikara - MVLK
Kayankulam - KYJ
Karunagapalli - KPY
Sasthankotta - STKT
Kollam Jn - QLN
Paravur - PVU
Varkala - VAK
Kadakavur - KVU
Chirayinkil - CRY
Murukkampuzha - MQU
Kazhakuttam - KZK
Trivandrum Pettah - TVP
Thiruvananthapuram Central - TVC
15-Jun
16-Jun
17-Jun
Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
6:15 pm
Mangalore Central
6:31 pm
6:32 pm
Ullal
6:40 pm
6:41 pm
Manjeshwar
6:47 pm
6:48 pm
Uppala
6:59 pm
7:00 pm
Kumbla
7:09 pm
7:10 pm
Kasaragod
7:19 pm
7:20 pm
Kotikulam
7:26 pm
7:27 pm
Bekal Fort
7:33 pm
7:35 pm
Kanhangad
7:44 pm
7:45 pm
Nileshwar
7:51 pm
7:52 pm
Charvattur
7:59 pm
8:00 pm
Trikarpur
8:08 pm
8:10 pm
Payyanur
8:16 pm
8:17 pm
Elimala
8:24 pm
8:25 pm
Payangadi
8:31 pm
8:32 pm
Kannapuram
8:39 pm
8:40 pm
Valapattinam
8:50 pm
8:55 pm
Kannur (Cannanore)
9:13 pm
9:15 pm
Thalassery (Tellicherry)
9:24 pm
9:25 pm
Mahe
9:38 pm
9:40 pm
Vadakara (Badagara)
9:59 pm
10:00 pm
Quilandi
10:25 pm
10:30 pm
Kozhikkode (Calicut)
10:44 pm
10:45 pm
Ferok
11:04 pm
11:05 pm
Parpanangadi
11:14 pm
11:15 pm
Tanur
11:23 pm
11:25 pm
Tirur
11:37 pm
11:38 pm
Kuttippuram
11:57 pm
11:58 pm
Pattambi
12:50 am
1:00 am
Shoranur Jn
1:42 am
1:45 am
Thrisur
2:10 am
2:11 am
Chalakudi
2:34 am
2:35 am
Angamali
2:46 am
2:48 am
Aluva (Alwaye)
3:15 am
3:20 am
Ernakulam Town
3:55 am
3:56 am
Piravam Road
4:32 am
4:35 am
Kottayam
4:54 am
4:55 am
Changanaseri
5:04 am
5:05 am
Tiruvalla
5:15 am
5:17 am
Chengannur
5:29 am
5:30 am
Mavelikara
5:43 am
5:45 am
Kayankulam
6:01 am
6:02 am
Karunagapalli
6:14 am
6:15 am
Sasthankotta
7:02 am
7:05 am
Kollam Jn
7:19 am
7:20 am
Paravur
7:32 am
7:33 am
Varkala
7:43 am
7:44 am
Kadakavur
7:49 am
7:50 am
Chirayinkil
8:01 am
8:02 am
Murukkampuzha
8:11 am
8:12 am
Kazhakuttam
8:24 am
8:25 am
Trivandrum Pettah
9:00 am
Thiruvananthapuram Central
Coach Composition (Historic data)
En
SLR
GN
GN
HA1
A1
B1
B2
B3
B4
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
GN
GN
SLR