Spot Train

17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --21-Sep
AScheduled02:15 21-Sep
RAct/Exp*02:30 21-Sep
RDelayDelayed by 15 Min.
DScheduled02:16 21-Sep
EAct/Exp*02:31 21-Sep
PDelayDelayed by 15 Min.
Last Update07:23 21-Sep
Arrived at Secunderabad Jn at 07:14 21-Sep. 244 Kms. ahead of Sattenapalle.

Arrival
Departure
8:30 am
Bhubaneswar
8:55 am
9:00 am
Khurda Road Jn
9:21 am
9:23 am
Nirakarpur
9:54 am
9:56 am
Balugaon
10:38 am
10:40 am
Chatrapur
11:00 am
11:05 am
Brahmapur
11:30 am
11:32 am
Ichchapuram
11:48 am
11:50 am
Sompeta
12:28 pm
12:30 pm
Palasa
12:50 pm
12:52 pm
Naupada Jn
1:04 pm
1:06 pm
Kotabommali
1:18 pm
1:20 pm
Tilaru
1:39 pm
1:41 pm
Srikakulam Road
1:54 pm
1:56 pm
Ponduru
2:16 pm
2:18 pm
Chipurupalli
2:45 pm
2:50 pm
Vizianagram Jn
3:20 pm
3:22 pm
Kottavalasa
3:38 pm
3:40 pm
Simhachalam
4:05 pm
4:25 pm
Visakhapatnam (RL)
4:58 pm
5:00 pm
Duvvada
5:15 pm
5:16 pm
Anakapalle
5:35 pm
5:36 pm
Ellamanchiii
6:04 pm
6:06 pm
Tuni
6:20 pm
6:21 pm
Annavaram
6:48 pm
6:49 pm
Samalkot Jn
7:51 pm
7:52 pm
Rajamundry (RL)
8:23 pm
8:24 pm
Nidadavolu Jn
8:44 pm
8:45 pm
Tanuku
8:59 pm
9:00 pm
Attili
9:39 pm
9:40 pm
Bhimavaram Town
9:59 pm
10:00 pm
Akividu
10:24 pm
10:25 pm
Kaikolur
11:04 pm
11:05 pm
Gudivada Jn
12:20 am
12:30 am
Vijayawada Jn
1:30 am
1:35 am
Guntur Jn
2:15 am
2:30 am
2:16 am
2:31 am
Sattenapalle
Delayed by 15 Min.
2:46 am
2:47 am
Piduguralla
3:05 am
3:06 am
Nadikude Jn
3:45 am
3:46 am
Mirylaguda
4:14 am
4:15 am
Nalgonda
7:30 am
 
Secunderabad Jn