Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17480 TPTY PURI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival12:40
12:43, Late 3m
Departure12:45
12:52, Late 7m
Platform
Departed from Gudivada Jn at 20:02, 335 kms. ahead of Gudur Jn
Running Late 16 mins
Train is cancelled between Khurda Road Jn and Puri
Updated19 Sep 2018 20:08
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Tirupati10:35Right TimeDeparted
2Renigunta Jn10:5411:00Late 5mDeparted
3Sri Kalahasti11:2311:24Late 9mDeparted
4Venkatagiri11:3911:40Right Time
5Vendodu12:1312:14Late 14mDeparted
6Gudur Jn12:4312:52Late 7mDeparted
7Nellore13:2413:26Late 10mDeparted
8Bitragunta13:5513:58Late 3mDeparted
9Kavali14:1714:18Late 3mDeparted
10Singarayakonda14:4414:46Right TimeDeparted
11Tanguturu14:5314:56Right TimeDeparted
12Ongole15:1115:29Late 7mDeparted
13Ammanabrolu15:4315:50Late 17mDeparted
14Chinna Ganjam16:0016:01Late 9mDeparted
15Vetapalem16:1116:12Late 12mDeparted
16Chirala16:2116:23Late 12mDeparted
17Bapatla16:4316:46Late 22mDeparted
18Nidubrolu17:0317:04Late 21mDeparted
19Tsunduru17:1217:13Late 20mDeparted
20Tenali Jn17:2717:28Late 18m
21Duggirala17:3717:38Late 18m
22Vijayawada Jn18:0918:35Right TimeDeparted
23Gudivada Jn20:0020:02Late 17mDeparted 15 min ago updated
24Kaikolur20:4820:49Late 16m29 km away
25Akividu21:0621:08Late 13m46 km away
26Bhimavaram Town21:2721:28Late 8m63 km away
27Attili22:0722:08Late 8m82 km away
28Tanuku22:2722:28Late 8m93 km away
29Nidadavolu Jn23:0023:01Late 1m109 km away
30Kovvur23:1423:15Late 1m124 km away
31Rajamundry23:3323:35Right Time132 km away
32Dwarapudi23:4923:50Right Time152 km away
33Anaparti23:5423:55Right Time156 km away
34Samalkot Jn00:3900:40Right Time182 km away
35Pithapuram00:4900:50Right Time194 km away
36Annavaram01:0901:10Right Time219 km away
37Tuni01:4401:45Right Time236 km away
38Ellamanchiii02:1902:20Right Time275 km away
39Anakapalle03:0803:10Right Time299 km away
40Duvvada04:0004:02Right Time315 km away
41Visakhapatnam04:4505:05Right Time333 km away
42Simhachalam05:2005:22Right Time341 km away
43Kottavalasa05:3505:37Right Time359 km away
44Vizianagram Jn06:0706:12Right Time394 km away
45Garividi06:3206:34Right Time418 km away
46Chipurupalli06:4106:43Right Time424 km away
47Sigadam06:5406:56Right Time437 km away
48Ponduru07:0507:07Right Time448 km away
49Dusi07:1607:18Right Time456 km away
50Srikakulam Road07:3707:42Right Time463 km away
51Tilaru07:5707:59Right Time483 km away
52Kotabommali08:1008:12Right Time496 km away
53Naupada Jn08:2308:25Right Time510 km away
54Pundi08:3608:38Right Time523 km away
55Palasa09:0509:10Right Time536 km away
56Mandasa Road09:2309:24Right Time549 km away
57Sompeta09:3909:41Right Time567 km away
58Ichchapuram09:5409:56Right Time585 km away
59Brahmapur10:1510:20Right Time610 km away
60Chatrapur10:3410:36Right Time631 km away
61Ganjam10:4410:45Right Time640 km away
62Rambha11:0511:07Right Time657 km away
63Khallikot11:1711:19Right Time668 km away
64Chilka11:2711:29Right Time678 km away
65Balugaon11:4011:42Right Time686 km away
66Gangadharpur11:5511:57Right Time699 km away
67Kuhuri12:0512:07Right Time706 km away
68Kalupara Ghat12:1412:16Right Time713 km away
69Bhusandpur12:2312:25Right Time723 km away
70Nirakarpur12:3212:34Right Time731 km away
71Khurda Road Jn13:0513:25756 km away
72Sakhi Gopal13:4813:50Cancelled
73Puri14:50Cancelled