Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17480 TPTY PURI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:27
06:30, Late 3m
Departure06:29
06:31, Late 2m
Platform
Departed from Bhusandpur at 12:26, 305 kms. ahead of Garividi
Running Late 10 mins
Updated22 Jul 2018 12:29
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Tirupati10:45Late 10mDeparted
2Renigunta Jn11:1311:15Late 20mDeparted
3Sri Kalahasti11:4011:42Late 26mDeparted
4Venkatagiri12:0412:10Late 30mDeparted
5Vendodu12:2412:26Late 26mDeparted
6Gudur Jn12:4713:05Right TimeDeparted
7Nellore13:3813:41Late 9mDeparted
8Bitragunta14:1014:13Late 11mDeparted
9Kavali14:3014:31Late 11mDeparted
10Singarayakonda15:0715:08Late 22mDeparted
11Tanguturu15:1615:18Late 22mDeparted
12Ongole15:4115:42Late 20mDeparted
13Ammanabrolu15:5715:58Late 18mDeparted
14Chinna Ganjam16:1116:12Late 20mDeparted
15Vetapalem16:2216:23Late 20mDeparted
16Chirala16:3216:37Late 26mDeparted
17Bapatla16:5516:56Late 32mDeparted
18Nidubrolu17:1417:15Late 32mDeparted
19Tsunduru17:2617:27Late 34mDeparted
20Tenali Jn17:3717:39Late 29mDeparted
21Duggirala17:4717:48Late 23mDeparted
22Vijayawada Jn18:3018:45Right TimeDeparted
23Gudivada Jn20:0720:09Late 14mDeparted
24Kaikolur20:4020:43Late 10mDeparted
25Akividu21:1921:21Late 26mDeparted
26Bhimavaram Town21:4521:47Late 17mDeparted
27Attili22:1222:13Late 13mDeparted
28Tanuku22:2522:42Late 22mDeparted
29Nidadavolu Jn23:0323:09Right TimeDeparted
30Kovvur23:2923:31Late 4mDeparted
31Rajamundry23:5600:03Late 13mDeparted
32Dwarapudi00:2500:26Late 19mDeparted
33Anaparti00:3200:33Late 20mDeparted
34Samalkot Jn01:1201:13Late 13m
35Pithapuram01:2201:23Late 13m
36Annavaram01:4801:49Late 19m
37Tuni02:0302:04Late 19m
38Ellamanchiii02:2902:30Late 10m
39Anakapalle03:0803:10Right Time
40Duvvada03:5804:02Right TimeDeparted
41Visakhapatnam04:4005:00Right TimeDeparted
42Simhachalam05:1505:17Right Time
43Kottavalasa05:3205:34Right TimeDeparted
44Vizianagram Jn06:1006:15Late 8mDeparted
45Garividi06:3006:31Late 2mDeparted
46Chipurupalli06:3606:37Right TimeDeparted
47Sigadam06:4906:50Late 1mDeparted
48Ponduru06:5606:59Right TimeDeparted
49Dusi07:0807:10Right TimeDeparted
50Srikakulam Road07:2507:30Right TimeDeparted
51Tilaru07:4307:45Right TimeDeparted
52Kotabommali07:5707:59Late 1mDeparted
53Naupada Jn08:1808:19Late 7m
54Pundi08:2508:26Late 1mDeparted
55Palasa08:5009:05Right TimeDeparted
56Mandasa Road09:1609:18Right TimeDeparted
57Sompeta09:3009:32Right TimeDeparted
58Ichchapuram09:5009:52Late 5mDeparted
59Brahmapur10:1310:18Late 3mDeparted
60Chatrapur10:4010:42Late 10mDeparted
61Ganjam10:5310:54Late 12mDeparted
62Rambha11:0711:08Late 9mDeparted
63Khallikot11:1511:16Late 6mDeparted
64Chilka11:3111:32Late 12mDeparted
65Balugaon11:4211:44Late 12mDeparted
66Gangadharpur12:0012:01Late 16mDeparted
67Kuhuri12:0812:09Late 14mDeparted
68Kalupara Ghat12:1612:17Late 13mDeparted
69Bhusandpur12:2512:26Late 10mDeparted 15 min ago updated
70Nirakarpur12:3212:33Late 10m8 km away
71Khurda Road Jn13:0013:35Right Time33 km away
72Sakhi Gopal14:0814:10Right Time60 km away
73Puri14:40Right Time77 km away