Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17480 TPTY PURI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival20:32
21:08, Late 36m
Departure20:33
21:09, Late 36m
Platform
Running Late 36 mins
Train is cancelled between Khurda Road Jn and Puri
Updated21 Sep 2018 21:12
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Tirupati10:35Right TimeDeparted
2Renigunta Jn11:0911:13Late 18mDeparted
3Sri Kalahasti11:3711:39Late 24mDeparted
4Venkatagiri12:0712:09Late 29mDeparted
5Vendodu12:2512:26Late 26mDeparted
6Gudur Jn12:4813:37Late 52mDeparted
7Nellore14:1214:17Late 1h 1mDeparted
8Bitragunta14:4914:54Late 59mDeparted
9Kavali15:1415:16Late 1h 1mDeparted
10Singarayakonda15:4015:41Late 55mDeparted
11Tanguturu15:5015:51Late 55mDeparted
12Ongole16:0716:09Late 47mDeparted
13Ammanabrolu16:2516:26Late 53mDeparted
14Chinna Ganjam16:3916:40Late 48mDeparted
15Vetapalem16:5016:52Late 52mDeparted
16Chirala16:5917:01Late 50mDeparted
17Bapatla17:1817:19Late 55mDeparted
18Nidubrolu17:3917:40Late 57mDeparted
19Tsunduru17:5117:52Late 59mDeparted
20Tenali Jn18:0918:10Late 1h 0mDeparted
21Duggirala18:1618:18Late 58mDeparted
22Vijayawada Jn18:4518:50Late 15mDeparted
23Gudivada Jn20:2020:22Late 37mDeparted
24Kaikolur21:0820:33
21:09
Late 36m16 min ago updated
25Akividu21:2621:28Late 33m
26Bhimavaram Town21:4721:48Late 28m
27Attili22:2722:28Late 28m
28Tanuku22:4722:48Late 28m
29Nidadavolu Jn23:2023:21Late 21m
30Kovvur23:3423:35Late 21m
31Rajamundry23:5223:54Late 19m
32Dwarapudi00:0700:08Late 18m
33Anaparti00:1200:13Late 18m
34Samalkot Jn00:5400:55Late 15m
35Pithapuram01:0401:05Late 15m
36Annavaram01:2201:23Late 13m
37Tuni01:5601:57Late 12m
38Ellamanchiii02:2702:28Late 8m
39Anakapalle03:1003:12Late 2m
40Duvvada04:0104:03Late 1m
41Visakhapatnam04:4605:06Late 1m
42Simhachalam05:2005:22Right Time
43Kottavalasa05:3505:37Right Time
44Vizianagram Jn06:0706:12Right Time
45Garividi06:3206:34Right Time
46Chipurupalli06:4106:43Right Time
47Sigadam06:5406:56Right Time
48Ponduru07:0507:07Right Time
49Dusi07:1607:18Right Time
50Srikakulam Road07:3707:42Right Time
51Tilaru07:5707:59Right Time
52Kotabommali08:1008:12Right Time
53Naupada Jn08:2308:25Right Time
54Pundi08:3608:38Right Time
55Palasa09:0509:10Right Time
56Mandasa Road09:2309:24Right Time
57Sompeta09:3909:41Right Time
58Ichchapuram09:5409:56Right Time
59Brahmapur10:1510:20Right Time
60Chatrapur10:3410:36Right Time
61Ganjam10:4410:45Right Time
62Rambha11:0511:07Right Time
63Khallikot11:1711:19Right Time
64Chilka11:2711:29Right Time
65Balugaon11:4011:42Right Time
66Gangadharpur11:5511:57Right Time
67Kuhuri12:0512:07Right Time
68Kalupara Ghat12:1412:16Right Time
69Bhusandpur12:2312:25Right Time
70Nirakarpur12:3212:34Right Time
71Khurda Road Jn13:0513:25
72Sakhi Gopal13:4813:50Cancelled
73Puri14:50Cancelled