Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17480 TPTY PURI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival20:32
21:56, Late 1h 24m
Departure20:33
21:57, Late 1h 24m
Platform
Departed from Peddavadiapudi at 20:01, 84 kms. to arrive Kaikolur
Running Late 2 hr, 22 mins
Updated16 Jul 2018 20:05
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Tirupati10:35Right TimeDeparted
2Renigunta Jn11:1211:14Late 19mDeparted
3Sri Kalahasti11:4811:50Late 34mDeparted
4Venkatagiri12:1312:14Late 34mDeparted
5Vendodu12:3512:40Late 40mDeparted
6Gudur Jn13:2013:21Late 16m
7Nellore13:5513:57Late 25mDeparted
8Bitragunta14:2414:28Late 26mDeparted
9Kavali14:4514:46Late 26mDeparted
10Singarayakonda15:1815:19Late 33mDeparted
11Tanguturu15:2715:28Late 32mDeparted
12Ongole15:5315:54Late 32m
13Ammanabrolu16:0616:07Late 27mDeparted
14Chinna Ganjam16:2016:21Late 29mDeparted
15Vetapalem16:3216:33Late 30mDeparted
16Chirala16:4116:43Late 32mDeparted
17Bapatla16:5716:58Late 34mDeparted
18Nidubrolu17:5018:20Late 1h 37mDeparted
19Tsunduru18:3118:34Late 1h 41mDeparted
20Tenali Jn18:4718:49Late 1h 39mDeparted
21Duggirala18:5819:47Late 2h 22mDeparted
22Peddavadiapudi20:0120:01No StoppageDeparted 9 min ago updated
23Vijayawada Jn20:1820:23Late 1h 48m13 km away
24Gudivada Jn21:2121:22Late 1h 27m55 km away
25Kaikolur20:32
Expected Arrival 21:56
20:33
21:57
Late 1h 24m84 km away
Arrival in 1 hr 45 min
26Akividu22:1522:17Late 1h 22m
27Bhimavaram Town22:4722:48Late 1h 18m
28Attili23:0723:08Late 1h 8m
29Tanuku23:2723:28Late 1h 8m
30Nidadavolu Jn00:1600:17Late 1h 8m
31Kovvur00:3400:35Late 1h 8m
32Rajamundry00:5700:58Late 1h 8m
33Dwarapudi01:1401:15Late 1h 8m
34Anaparti01:2001:21Late 1h 8m
35Samalkot Jn02:0702:08Late 1h 8m
36Pithapuram02:1702:18Late 1h 8m
37Annavaram02:3702:38Late 1h 8m
38Tuni02:5202:53Late 1h 8m
39Ellamanchiii03:1803:19Late 59m
40Anakapalle03:4803:50Late 40m
41Duvvada04:0104:02Right Time
42Visakhapatnam04:4005:00Right Time
43Simhachalam05:1505:17Right Time
44Kottavalasa05:3205:34Right Time
45Vizianagram Jn06:0206:07Right Time
46Garividi06:2706:29Right Time
47Chipurupalli06:3506:37Right Time
48Sigadam06:4706:49Right Time
49Ponduru06:5706:59Right Time
50Dusi07:0807:10Right Time
51Srikakulam Road07:2507:30Right Time
52Tilaru07:4307:45Right Time
53Kotabommali07:5607:58Right Time
54Naupada Jn08:1008:12Right Time
55Pundi08:2308:25Right Time
56Palasa09:0009:05Right Time
57Mandasa Road09:1709:18Right Time
58Sompeta09:3009:32Right Time
59Ichchapuram09:4509:47Right Time
60Brahmapur10:1010:15Right Time
61Chatrapur10:3010:32Right Time
62Ganjam10:4010:42Right Time
63Rambha10:5710:59Right Time
64Khallikot11:0811:10Right Time
65Chilka11:1811:20Right Time
66Balugaon11:3011:32Right Time
67Gangadharpur11:4311:45Right Time
68Kuhuri11:5311:55Right Time
69Kalupara Ghat12:0212:04Right Time
70Bhusandpur12:1412:16Right Time
71Nirakarpur12:2212:24Right Time
72Khurda Road Jn13:0013:35Right Time
73Sakhi Gopal14:0814:10Right Time
74Puri14:40Right Time