Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17480 TPTY PURI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:44
01:56, Late 12m
Departure01:45
01:57, Late 12m
Platform
Departed from Rajamundry at 23:54, 104 kms. to arrive Tuni
Running Late 17 mins
Train is cancelled between Khurda Road Jn and Puri
Updated20 Sep 2018 0:01
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Tirupati10:35Right TimeDeparted
2Renigunta Jn10:5411:00Late 5mDeparted
3Sri Kalahasti11:2311:24Late 9mDeparted
4Venkatagiri11:3911:40Right Time
5Vendodu12:1312:14Late 14mDeparted
6Gudur Jn12:4312:52Late 7mDeparted
7Nellore13:2413:26Late 10mDeparted
8Bitragunta13:5513:58Late 3mDeparted
9Kavali14:1714:18Late 3mDeparted
10Singarayakonda14:4414:46Right TimeDeparted
11Tanguturu14:5314:56Right TimeDeparted
12Ongole15:1115:29Late 7mDeparted
13Ammanabrolu15:4315:50Late 17mDeparted
14Chinna Ganjam16:0016:01Late 9mDeparted
15Vetapalem16:1116:12Late 12mDeparted
16Chirala16:2116:23Late 12mDeparted
17Bapatla16:4316:46Late 22mDeparted
18Nidubrolu17:0317:04Late 21mDeparted
19Tsunduru17:1217:13Late 20mDeparted
20Tenali Jn17:2717:28Late 18m
21Duggirala17:3717:38Late 18m
22Vijayawada Jn18:0918:35Right TimeDeparted
23Gudivada Jn20:0020:02Late 17mDeparted
24Kaikolur20:3720:43Late 10mDeparted
25Akividu21:1221:18Late 23mDeparted
26Bhimavaram Town21:4521:47Late 27mDeparted
27Attili22:0922:09Late 9mDeparted
28Tanuku22:2322:25Late 5mDeparted
29Nidadavolu Jn22:5023:01Late 1mDeparted
30Kovvur23:3123:33Late 19mDeparted
31Rajamundry23:5023:54Late 19mDeparted 10 min ago updated
32Dwarapudi00:0700:08Late 18m20 km away
33Anaparti00:1200:13Late 18m24 km away
34Samalkot Jn00:5400:55Late 15m50 km away
35Pithapuram01:0401:05Late 15m62 km away
36Annavaram01:2201:23Late 13m87 km away
37Tuni01:44
Expected Arrival 01:56
01:45
01:57
Late 12m104 km away
Arrival in 1 hr 56 min
38Ellamanchiii02:2702:28Late 8m
39Anakapalle03:1003:12Late 2m
40Duvvada04:0104:03Late 1m
41Visakhapatnam04:4605:06Late 1m
42Simhachalam05:2005:22Right Time
43Kottavalasa05:3505:37Right Time
44Vizianagram Jn06:0706:12Right Time
45Garividi06:3206:34Right Time
46Chipurupalli06:4106:43Right Time
47Sigadam06:5406:56Right Time
48Ponduru07:0507:07Right Time
49Dusi07:1607:18Right Time
50Srikakulam Road07:3707:42Right Time
51Tilaru07:5707:59Right Time
52Kotabommali08:1008:12Right Time
53Naupada Jn08:2308:25Right Time
54Pundi08:3608:38Right Time
55Palasa09:0509:10Right Time
56Mandasa Road09:2309:24Right Time
57Sompeta09:3909:41Right Time
58Ichchapuram09:5409:56Right Time
59Brahmapur10:1510:20Right Time
60Chatrapur10:3410:36Right Time
61Ganjam10:4410:45Right Time
62Rambha11:0511:07Right Time
63Khallikot11:1711:19Right Time
64Chilka11:2711:29Right Time
65Balugaon11:4011:42Right Time
66Gangadharpur11:5511:57Right Time
67Kuhuri12:0512:07Right Time
68Kalupara Ghat12:1412:16Right Time
69Bhusandpur12:2312:25Right Time
70Nirakarpur12:3212:34Right Time
71Khurda Road Jn13:0513:25
72Sakhi Gopal13:4813:50Cancelled
73Puri14:50Cancelled