Spot Train

18620 DUMK RNC EXPRESS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --25-Aug
AScheduled20:19 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*21:09 25-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 50 Min.
DScheduled20:39 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*21:33 25-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 54 Min.
Last Update04:26 26-Aug
Arrived at Ranchi at 04:25 26-Aug. 313 Kms. ahead of Jasidih Jn.

Arrival
Departure
6:45 pm
Dumka
6:57 pm
6:58 pm
Jama
7:08 pm
7:10 pm
Basukinath
7:32 pm
7:33 pm
Ghormara
7:51 pm
7:52 pm
Deoghar
8:20 pm
9:10 pm
8:40 pm
9:34 pm
Jasidih Jn
Delayed by 54 Min.
9:05 pm
9:07 pm
Madhupur Jn
9:26 pm
9:27 pm
Vidyasagar
9:45 pm
9:46 pm
Jamtara
10:02 pm
10:04 pm
Chittaranjan
10:51 pm
10:52 pm
Kumardubi
11:42 pm
11:47 pm
Dhanbad Jn
12:18 am
12:20 am
Katrasgarh
12:58 am
1:00 am
Chandrapura
1:25 am
1:30 am
Bokaro Stl City
2:08 am
2:10 am
Jhalida
2:30 am
2:32 am
Muri
3:50 am
 
Ranchi