Spot Train

19411 AJMER INTERCITY Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : 225-Aug
AScheduled15:58 25-Aug
RAct/Exp**16:03 25-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 5 Min.
DScheduled16:00 25-Aug
EAct/Exp**16:05 25-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 5 Min.
Next Station (nonstopping)BHAGWANPURA
Next StationMARWAR JN
Last Update15:29 25-Aug
Departed from Rani at 15:25 25-Aug. 51 Kms. to arrive Marwar Jn. Upcoming station is Bhagwanpura (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Marwar Jn.
Train No. 19411 is Cancelled between AHMEDABAD JN(ADI) and SABARMATI BG(SBIB). This train will now originates from its new Source: SABARMATI BG(SBIB) !

Arrival
Departure
9:40 am
Sabarmati Bg
10:27 am
10:29 am
Mahesana Jn
10:49 am
10:51 am
Unjha
11:04 am
11:06 am
Siddhapur
12:13 pm
12:15 pm
Palanpur Jn
1:05 pm
1:15 pm
Abu Road (RL)
1:38 pm
1:40 pm
Swarupganj
1:54 pm
1:56 pm
Pindwara
2:10 pm
2:12 pm
Nana
2:39 pm
2:41 pm
Falna
2:53 pm
2:55 pm
Rani
3:58 pm
4:03 pm
4:00 pm
4:05 pm
Marwar Jn
Delayed by 5 Min.
5:03 pm
5:05 pm
Beawar
6:45 pm
 
Ajmer Jn