Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival03:16
03:38, Late 22m
Departure03:18
03:40, Late 22m
Platform 3
Departed from Somesar at 13:05, 388 kms. ahead of Anand Jn
Running Late 47 mins
Updated20 Jun 2018 13:05
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bandra Terminus20:55Right TimeDeparted
2Andheri21:1221:14Late 2mDeparted
3Borivali21:3021:32Late 2m
4Dahanu Road22:5422:56Late 9mDeparted
5Vapi23:3323:35Late 13mDeparted
6Navsari00:2000:21Late 10mDeparted
7Surat00:4700:52Right TimeDeparted
8Ankleshwar Jn01:3701:38Late 10mDeparted
9Bharuch Jn01:4901:51Late 9mDeparted
10Vadodara Jn03:0003:05Late 21mDeparted
11Anand Jn03:3803:40Late 22mDeparted
12Nadiad Jn03:5403:56Late 21mDeparted
13Ahmedabad Jn04:4104:59Late 9mDeparted
14Sabarmati Bg05:2305:25Late 11mDeparted
15Kalol05:4805:50Late 15mDeparted
16Mahesana Jn07:0207:05Late 21mDeparted
17Unjha07:2407:30Late 12mDeparted
18Siddhapur07:4707:52Late 3mDeparted
19Chhapi08:0808:13Late 10mDeparted
20Palanpur Jn08:3208:43Right TimeDeparted
21Abu Road09:5710:07Late 22mDeparted
22Swarupganj10:4410:46Late 24mDeparted
23Sirohi Road11:0311:05Late 25mDeparted
24Nana11:2211:24Late 30mDeparted
25Mori Bera11:3511:37Late 29mDeparted
26Jawai Bandh11:5011:52Late 32mDeparted
27Falna12:1312:15Late 37mDeparted
28Rani12:3012:35Late 42mDeparted
29Jawali12:5112:53Late 45mDeparted
30Somesar13:0313:05Late 47mDeparted 11 min ago updated
31Marwar Jn13:5013:55Late 37m28 km away
32Sojat Road14:1114:13Late 37m48 km away
33Beawar15:1315:17Late 37m115 km away
34Ajmer Jn16:3816:48Late 13m167 km away
35Kishangarh17:1417:16Late 10m196 km away
36Naraina17:4417:46Late 10m237 km away
37Phulera Jn18:0018:02Late 10m247 km away
38Asalpur Jobner18:1718:18Late 10m265 km away
39Jaipur18:55Right Time302 km away