Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

19707 AMRAPUR ARAVALI Running status

Station
Date
Arrival03:16
03:25, Late 9m
Departure03:18
03:27, Late 9m
Platform 3
Departed from Jagudan at 06:43, 122 kms. ahead of Anand Jn
Running Late 29 mins
Updated17 Aug 2018 6:45
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bandra Terminus20:55Right TimeDeparted
2Andheri21:1221:15Late 3mDeparted
3Borivali21:3321:34Late 3m
4Dahanu Road22:4522:47Right TimeDeparted
5Vapi23:3023:32Late 10mDeparted
6Navsari00:1900:20Late 9mDeparted
7Surat00:4700:52Right TimeDeparted
8Ankleshwar Jn01:4001:42Late 14mDeparted
9Bharuch Jn01:5001:52Late 9mDeparted
10Vadodara Jn02:4402:49Late 4mDeparted
11Anand Jn03:2503:27Late 9mDeparted
12Nadiad Jn03:4203:44Late 9mDeparted
13Ahmedabad Jn04:3905:03Late 13mDeparted
14Sabarmati Bg05:2705:29Late 13mDeparted
15Kalol06:0406:06Late 29mDeparted
16Jagudan06:4306:43No StoppageDeparted 24 min ago updated
17Mahesana Jn06:5006:51Late 8m11 km away
18Unjha07:0907:11Late 5m32 km away
19Siddhapur07:4807:50Right Time46 km away
20Chhapi08:0208:04Right Time59 km away
21Palanpur Jn08:3808:43Right Time76 km away
22Abu Road09:3009:40Right Time128 km away
23Swarupganj10:0310:05Right Time154 km away
24PDWA10:1910:21Right Time172 km away
25Nana10:3510:37Right Time189 km away
26Mori Bera10:4910:51Right Time202 km away
27Jawai Bandh11:0111:03Right Time211 km away
28Falna11:1811:20Right Time227 km away
29Rani11:3211:36Right Time242 km away
30Jawali11:4611:48Right Time257 km away
31Somesar11:5611:58Right Time266 km away
32Marwar Jn12:3512:40Right Time294 km away
33Sojat Road12:5813:00Right Time314 km away
34Beawar14:1614:18Right Time381 km away
35Ajmer Jn16:2516:35Right Time433 km away
36Kishangarh17:0117:03Right Time462 km away
37Naraina17:3417:36Right Time503 km away
38Phulera Jn17:5017:52Right Time513 km away
39Asalpur Jobner18:0518:06Right Time531 km away
40Jaipur19:00Right Time568 km away