Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

19707 AMRAPUR ARAVALI Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:38
10:42, Late 4m
Departure10:40
10:44, Late 4m
Platform 1
Departed from Somesar at 12:52, 94 kms. ahead of Sirohi Road
Running Late 34 mins
Updated22 Jun 2018 12:52
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bandra Terminus20:55Right TimeDeparted
2Andheri21:1221:14Late 2mDeparted
3Borivali21:3221:36Late 4mDeparted
4Dahanu Road22:5122:53Late 6mDeparted
5Vapi23:2823:30Late 8mDeparted
6Navsari00:1400:16Late 5mDeparted
7Surat00:4200:52Right TimeDeparted
8Ankleshwar Jn01:2601:28Right TimeDeparted
9Bharuch Jn01:3901:43Late 1mDeparted
10Vadodara Jn02:4202:47Late 3mDeparted
11Anand Jn03:2003:22Late 4mDeparted
12Nadiad Jn03:3803:40Late 5mDeparted
13Ahmedabad Jn04:3305:04Late 14mDeparted
14Sabarmati Bg05:2805:30Late 16mDeparted
15Kalol05:5205:54Late 19mDeparted
16Mahesana Jn06:3606:55Late 11mDeparted
17Unjha07:1607:28Late 10mDeparted
18Siddhapur07:4307:51Late 2mDeparted
19Chhapi08:0408:06Late 3mDeparted
20Palanpur Jn08:2608:44Late 1mDeparted
21Abu Road09:4009:50Late 5mDeparted
22Swarupganj10:2310:25Late 3mDeparted
23Sirohi Road10:4210:44Late 4mDeparted
24Nana10:5810:59Late 5mDeparted
25Mori Bera11:1411:16Late 8mDeparted
26Jawai Bandh11:2711:29Late 9mDeparted
27Falna11:4711:49Late 11mDeparted
28Rani12:0512:07Late 14mDeparted
29Jawali12:2412:38Late 30mDeparted
30Somesar12:5012:52Late 34mDeparted 9 min ago updated
31Marwar Jn13:3713:42Late 24m28 km away
32Sojat Road13:5814:00Late 24m48 km away
33Beawar15:0015:04Late 24m115 km away
34Ajmer Jn16:2516:35Right Time167 km away
35Kishangarh17:0417:06Right Time196 km away
36Naraina17:3417:36Right Time237 km away
37Phulera Jn17:5017:52Right Time247 km away
38Asalpur Jobner18:0718:08Right Time265 km away
39Jaipur18:55Right Time302 km away