Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

19718 CDG JP INTERCIT Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA21-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled18:50 21-Aug
EAct/Exp**18:50 21-Aug
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update11:07 19-Jul
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 19718 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
6:50 pm
Chandigarh
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
7:35 pm
7:40 pm
Ambala Cant Jn
8:20 pm
8:50 pm
Kurukshetra Jn
9:37 pm
9:39 pm
Kaithal
10:38 pm
10:40 pm
Narwana Jn
11:15 pm
11:20 pm
Jind Jn
11:37 pm
11:38 pm
Julana
12:20 am
12:25 am
Rohtak Jn (RL)
1:00 am
1:02 am
Jhajjar
2:00 am
2:10 am
Rewari (RL)
2:43 am
2:45 am
Khairthal
3:06 am
3:09 am
Alwar Jn
3:36 am
3:37 am
Rajgarh
3:56 am
3:58 am
Bandikui Jn
4:17 am
4:19 am
Dausa
5:13 am
5:15 am
Gandhinagar Jaipur
6:40 am
 
Jaipur