Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

19808 JP KOTA EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival00:38
00:42, Late 4m
Departure00:41
00:46, Late 5m
Platform
Arrived at Kota Jn at 05:20 17 Aug 2018, 232 kms. ahead of Durgapura
Updated17 Aug 2018 5:28
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Jaipur00:30Right TimeDeparted
2Durgapura00:4200:46Late 5mDeparted
3Sanganer00:5400:58Late 6mDeparted
4Bansthali Niwai01:4501:47Late 13mDeparted
5Isarda02:0702:08Late 9mDeparted
6Chauth Ka Brwra02:2302:25Late 9mDeparted
7Sawai Madhopur03:0003:28Late 13mDeparted
8Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi03:5904:13Late 31mDeparted
9Lakheri04:2504:26Late 33mDeparted
10Keshorai Patan04:5905:00Late 20mDeparted
11Kota Jn05:20Right TimeArrived