Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

22323 SHABD BHEDI EXP Running status

Station
Date

Train does not run on 20-Aug-2018 from Kolkata

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1KolkataFirst22.45001
Th
1
2Barddhaman00.0900.112982
3Durgapur01.0001.0221612
4Asansol Jn01.3101.36520324
5Dhanbad Jn02.5003.001026223
6Gaya Jn06.0206.07546021
7Dd Upadhyaya Jn09.0009.15156632
8Varanasi Jn10.0510.302568023
9Ghazipur City12.25Last075521