Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

22618 TPTY SBC EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival15:56
16:00, Late 4m
Departure15:58
16:02, Late 4m
Platform 1
Arrived at Ksr Bengaluru at 21:12 21 Sep 2018, 264 kms. ahead of Chittoor
Updated21 Sep 2018 21:14
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Tirupati14:50Right TimeDeparted
2Pakala Jn15:3215:33Late 3mDeparted
3Chittoor16:0016:02Late 4mDeparted
4Katpadi Jn16:4016:55Late 20mDeparted
5Jolarpettai18:0718:11Late 1mDeparted
6Kuppam18:5218:53Late 23mDeparted
7Bangarapet19:3119:33Late 23mDeparted
8Krishnarajapurm20:1820:20Late 20mDeparted
9Bangalore Cant20:4820:58Late 48mDeparted
10Ksr Bengaluru21:12Late 32mArrived