Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI Running status

Station
Date
Departure20:45
Right Time
Platform 5
Yet to start
Updated19 Jun 2018 2:16
Arrival00:00
Right Time
Departure20:45
00:00, Right Time
Platform
Yet to start
Updated19 Jun 2018 2:16
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Hazrat Nizamuddin20:45Right TimeYet to start
2Hazrat Nizamuddin00:0020:45
00:00
Right Time0 km
3Agra Cantt22:4922:51Right Time187 km
4Agra Cantt00:0000:00Right Time187 km
5Gwalior Jn00:0200:04Right Time306 km
6Gwalior Jn00:0000:00Right Time306 km
7Jhansi Jn01:1501:20Right Time403 km
8Jhansi Jn00:0000:00Right Time403 km
9Bhopal Jn04:3004:40Right Time692 km
10Bhopal Jn00:0000:00Right Time692 km
11Nagpur10:0010:10Right Time1081 km
12Nagpur00:0000:00Right Time1081 km
13Balharshah13:0013:10Right Time1292 km
14Balharshah00:0000:00Right Time1292 km
15Kazipet Jn16:0516:07Right Time1536 km
16Kazipet Jn00:0000:00Right Time1536 km
17Secunderabad Jn18:2518:40Right Time1676 km
18Secunderabad Jn00:0000:00Right Time1676 km
19Seram20:4920:50Right Time1822 km
20Seram00:0000:00Right Time1822 km
21Raichur22:5923:00Right Time1967 km
22Raichur00:0000:00Right Time1967 km
23Guntakal Jn00:4500:50Right Time2088 km
24Guntakal Jn00:0000:00Right Time2088 km
25Anantapur02:0902:10Right Time2174 km
26Anantapur00:0000:00Right Time2174 km
27Dharmavaram Jn03:2003:25Right Time2207 km
28Dharmavaram Jn00:0000:00Right Time2207 km
29Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam03:5804:00Right Time2240 km
30Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam00:0000:00Right Time2240 km
31Ksr Bengaluru06:4000:00Right Time2399 km
32Ksr Bengaluru00:00Right Time2399 km