Spot Train

22986 RAJ HAMSAFAR EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA25-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled16:15 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update00:15 25-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 22986 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
4:15 pm
Delhi S Rohilla
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
6:45 pm
6:47 pm
Alwar Jn
9:05 pm
9:15 pm
Jaipur (RL)
11:25 pm
11:35 pm
Ajmer Jn (RL)
1:20 am
1:25 am
Bhilwara
2:38 am
2:40 am
Chanderiya
3:37 am
3:39 am
Mavli Jn
4:45 am
 
Udaipur City