Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

23348 PNBE SGRL LNK EX Running status

Station
Date
Arrival04:23
05:05, Late 42m
Departure04:25
05:14, Late 49m
Platform
Arrived at Singrauli at 09:25 22 Sep 2018, 160 kms. ahead of Nagaruntari
Updated22 Sep 2018 9:26
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Garwa Road Jn04:05Late 30mDeparted
2Garhwa04:2204:24Late 36mDeparted
3Meralgram04:3604:38Late 38mDeparted
4Ramna04:5004:52Late 42mDeparted
5Nagaruntari05:0505:14Late 49mDeparted
6Wyndhamganj05:2605:28Late 50mDeparted
7Dudhinagar05:4705:49Late 51mDeparted
8Renukut06:1206:17Late 52mDeparted
9Chopan07:0007:20Late 28mDeparted
10Obra Dam07:4007:42Late 26mDeparted
11Singrauli09:25Late 25mArrived