Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

23348 PNBE SGRL LNK EX Running status

Station
Date
Arrival04:08
04:48, Late 40m
Departure04:10
04:50, Late 40m
Platform
Arrived at Singrauli at 09:15 24 Jun 2018, 160 kms. ahead of Nagaruntari
Updated24 Jun 2018 9:20
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Garwa Road Jn03:45Late 25mDeparted
2Garhwa04:0204:04Late 32mDeparted
3Meralgram04:1904:21Late 35mDeparted
4Ramna04:3304:35Late 40mDeparted
5Nagaruntari04:4804:50Late 40mDeparted
6Wyndhamganj05:0305:05Late 40mDeparted
7Dudhinagar05:2505:27Late 37mDeparted
8Renukut05:5105:56Late 36mDeparted
9Chopan06:3507:15Late 17mDeparted
10Obra Dam08:0108:02Late 42mDeparted
11Singrauli09:15Late 15mArrived