Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

23348 PNBE SGRL LNK EX Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:15
06:45, Late 1h 30m
Departure05:20
06:50, Late 1h 30m
Platform
Arrived at Singrauli at 10:05 20 Jun 2018, 104 kms. ahead of Renukut
Updated20 Jun 2018 10:07
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Garwa Road Jn04:35Late 1h 15mDeparted
2Garhwa04:4804:50Late 1h 18mDeparted
3Meralgram05:0305:05Late 1h 19mDeparted
4Ramna05:1505:17Late 1h 22mDeparted
5Nagaruntari05:3005:32Late 1h 22mDeparted
6Wyndhamganj05:4405:46Late 1h 21mDeparted
7Dudhinagar06:1006:12Late 1h 22mDeparted
8Renukut06:4506:50Late 1h 30mDeparted
9Chopan07:3508:10Late 1h 12mDeparted
10Obra Dam08:3208:34Late 1h 14mDeparted
11Singrauli10:05Late 1h 5mArrived