Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

23348 PNBE SGRL LNK EX Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:20
05:53, Late 33m
Departure05:25
05:58, Late 33m
Platform
Arrived at Singrauli at 09:05 21 Aug 2018, 104 kms. ahead of Renukut
Updated21 Aug 2018 9:14
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Garwa Road Jn03:45Late 10mDeparted
2Garhwa03:5804:00Late 12mDeparted
3Meralgram04:1104:13Late 13mDeparted
4Ramna04:2304:31Late 21mDeparted
5Nagaruntari04:4304:45Late 20mDeparted
6Wyndhamganj04:5604:58Late 20mDeparted
7Dudhinagar05:1705:19Late 21mDeparted
8Renukut05:5305:58Late 33mDeparted
9Chopan07:0007:35Late 43mDeparted
10Obra Dam08:1808:20Late 1h 4mDeparted
11Singrauli09:05Late 5mArrived