Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains/Seats
 Route
 Fare
 Station
 Refund
 Info
Find Train


31768 LGL RHA LOCAL लालगोला रानाघाट लोकल

Lalgola to Ranaghat Jn लालगोला से रानाघाट जंक्शन

RouteLiveSeatsFare

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Lalgola First03.10001
2Krishnapur 03.1403.15111
3Pirtala 03.2403.25171
4Bhagwangola 03.3203.331111
5Jiaganj 03.4403.451221
6Murshidabad 03.5203.531301
7Cossimbazar 03.5803.591371
8Berhampore Crt 04.0404.051411
9New Balarampur H 04.0904.101461
10Saragchni 04.1404.151491
11Bhabta 04.1904.201531
12Beldanga 04.2704.281591
13Rejinagar 04.3704.381681
14Plassey 04.4704.481771
15Pagla Chandi 04.5504.561831
16Debagram 05.0205.031871
17Sonadanga 05.1105.121951
18Bethuadahari 05.1705.181991
19Muragacha 05.2905.3011091
20Dhubulia 05.3605.3711151
21Bahadurpur 05.4405.4511201
22Krishngr Cty Jn 06.1706.1811271
23Badkulla 06.2606.2711371
24Taherpur 06.3106.3211421
25Birnagar 06.3406.3511451
26Kalinarynpur Jn 06.3806.3911491
27Ranaghat Jn 06.55Last01531

Running status of 31768 LGL RHA LOCAL, Lalgola to Ranaghat Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 45 min. Average speed is 41 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Eastern Railway (ER). Its rake is shared with . Suburban fare is applicable. It is a EMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train. Returning train is 31767, Rha Lgl Emu

Coach Composition
En0
1
GS2
GS3
GS4
GS5
GS6
GS7
GS8
GS9
10