Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

31768 LGL RHA LOCAL Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1LalgolaFirst03.25001
Daily
2Krishnapur03.2803.29111
3Pirtala03.3303.34171
4Bhagwangola03.3803.391111
5Jiaganj03.4803.491221
6Murshidabad03.5904.001301
7Cossimbazar04.0704.081371
8Berhampore Crt04.1704.181411
9New Balarampur H04.2304.241461
10Saragchni04.2804.291491
11Bhabta04.3304.341531
12Beldanga04.4204.431591
13Rejinagar04.5104.521681
14Plassey05.0105.021771
15Pagla Chandi05.0705.081831
16Debagram05.1305.141871
17Sonadanga05.2105.221951
18Bethuadahari05.2805.291991
19Muragacha05.3705.3811091
20Dhubulia05.4305.4411151
21Bahadurpur05.4905.5011201
22Krishngr Cty Jn06.1806.2021271
23Badkulla06.2606.2711371
24Taherpur06.3106.3211421
25Birnagar06.3406.3511451
26Kalinarynpur Jn06.3806.3911491
27Ranaghat Jn06.55Last01531