Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Krishngr Cty JnFirst16.27001
Daily
2Badkulla16.3316.341101
3Taherpur16.3816.391151
4Birnagar16.4116.421181
5Kalinarynpur Jn16.4516.461221
6Ranaghat Jn16.5816.591261
7Payradanga17.0217.031321
8Chakdaha17.0717.081371
9Palpara17.1017.111401
10Simurali17.1317.141421
11Madanpur17.1717.181461
12Kalyani17.2217.231511
13Kanchrapara17.2517.261541
14Halishahar17.2917.301571
15Naihati Jn17.4317.441621
16Kankinara17.4617.471641
17Jagadal17.4917.501661
18Shyamnagar17.5217.531691
19Ichhapur17.5617.571721
20Palta17.5918.001741
21Barrackpore18.0318.041771
22Khardaha18.0918.101811
23Agarpara18.1518.161851
24Dum Dum18.2418.251921
25Bidhannagar Road18.2718.281961
26Sealdah18.45Last0991