Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

33739 RHA BNJ LOCAL Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Ranaghat JnFirst23.12001
Daily
2Naba Raynagar H23.1723.18161
3Gangnapur F23.2123.221101
4Majhergram23.2723.281141
5Akaipur H23.3523.361181
6Gopalnagar F23.3923.401221
7Satberia H23.4423.451271
8Bangaon Jn23.58Last0321