Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

34156 SDAH BGB LOCAL Running status

RouteLiveSeatsFare
Select your arrival / departure station
Select your arrival / departure date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1SealdahFirst18.25001
Daily
2Park Circus18.2818.29131
3Ballygunge Jn18.3418.35151
4Lake Garden F18.3918.40181
5Tollyganj18.4418.45181
6New Alipore18.4718.481101
7Majerhat18.5118.521111
8Brace Bridge18.5518.561141
9Santoshpur F19.0019.011171
10Akra19.0419.051191
11Nangi19.0919.101221
12Budge Budge19.20Last0251