Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

34156 SDAH BGB LOCAL Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1SealdahFirst18.25001
Daily
2Park Circus18.2818.29131
3Ballygunge Jn18.3418.35151
4Lake Garden F18.3918.40181
5Tollyganj18.4418.45181
6New Alipore18.4718.481101
7Majerhat18.5118.521111
8Brace Bridge18.5518.561141
9Santoshpur F19.0019.011171
10Akra19.0419.051191
11Nangi19.0919.101221
12Budge Budge19.20Last0251