Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

36847 HWH BWN CHORD Running status

Station
Date
Arrival20:36
20:43, Late 7m
Departure20:37
20:44, Late 7m
Platform
Departed from Janai Road at 20:58, 9 kms. ahead of Belanagar
Running Late 8 mins
Updated20 Jun 2018 21:01
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Howrah Jn20:20Right Time
2Liluah20:2820:29Late 1mDeparted
3Belur20:3120:33Late 2mDeparted
4Belanagar20:4320:44Late 7mDeparted
5Dankuni20:5020:51Late 9mDeparted
6Gobra20:5520:56Late 9m
7Janai Road20:5720:58Late 8mDeparted 9 min ago updated
8Begampur21:0021:01Late 8m2 km away
9Barui Para21:0421:05Late 8m6 km away
10Mirzapur Bankipur21:0721:08Late 8m9 km away
11Balarambati21:1021:11Late 8m11 km away
12Kamarkundu21:1321:14Late 8m13 km away
13Madhu Sudanpur21:1721:18Late 8m16 km away
14Chandanpur21:2321:24Late 8m20 km away
15Porabazar21:2921:30Late 8m25 km away
16Belmuri21:3121:32Late 8m26 km away
17Dhaniakhali H21:3421:35Late 8m29 km away
18Sibaichandi21:3721:38Late 8m31 km away
19Hajigarh21:4221:43Late 8m35 km away
20Gurap21:4621:47Late 8m37 km away
21Jhapandanga21:5121:52Late 8m42 km away
22Jaugram21:5621:57Late 8m44 km away
23Nabagram22:0222:03Late 8m49 km away
24Massagram22:0522:06Late 8m52 km away
25Chanchal H22:0822:09Late 8m55 km away
26Palla Road22:1122:12Late 8m58 km away
27Saktigarh22:1622:17Late 2m63 km away
28Gangpur22:2422:25Right Time67 km away
29Barddhaman22:34Right Time74 km away