Spot Train

37741 BDC KWAE LOCAL Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
3:05 am
Bandel Jn
3:10 am
3:11 am
Bansh Baria
3:15 am
3:16 am
Tribeni
3:18 am
3:19 am
Kuntighat
3:21 am
3:22 am
Dumurdaha
3:24 am
3:25 am
Khamargachhi
3:28 am
3:29 am
Jirat
3:32 am
3:33 am
Balagarh
3:35 am
3:36 am
Somra Bazar
3:39 am
3:40 am
Behula
3:42 am
3:43 am
Guptipara
3:48 am
3:49 am
Ambika Kalna
3:52 am
3:53 am
Baghnapara
3:57 am
3:58 am
Dhatrigram
4:00 am
4:01 am
Nandaigram Halt
4:05 am
4:06 am
Samudragarh
4:09 am
4:10 am
Kalinagar
4:15 am
4:17 am
Nabadwip Dham
4:23 am
4:24 am
Bhandartikuri
4:26 am
4:27 am
Purbasthali
4:30 am
4:31 am
Mertala Phaleya H
4:34 am
4:35 am
Lakshmipur
4:37 am
4:38 am
Belerhat
4:42 am
4:43 am
Patuli
4:47 am
4:48 am
Agradwip
4:50 am
4:51 am
Sahebtala H
5:05 am
5:06 am
Dainhat
5:40 am
 
Katwa Jn
Coach Composition (Historic data)