Spot Train

37753 BDC KWAE LOCAL Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
4:20 pm
Bandel Jn
4:35 pm
4:36 pm
Bansh Baria
4:39 pm
4:40 pm
Tribeni
4:42 pm
4:43 pm
Kuntighat
4:45 pm
4:46 pm
Dumurdaha
4:48 pm
4:49 pm
Khamargachhi
4:52 pm
4:53 pm
Jirat
4:56 pm
4:57 pm
Balagarh
4:59 pm
5:00 pm
Somra Bazar
5:03 pm
5:04 pm
Behula
5:06 pm
5:07 pm
Guptipara
5:12 pm
5:13 pm
Ambika Kalna
5:16 pm
5:17 pm
Baghnapara
5:21 pm
5:22 pm
Dhatrigram
5:26 pm
5:27 pm
Nandaigram Halt
5:29 pm
5:30 pm
Samudragarh
5:33 pm
5:34 pm
Kalinagar
5:40 pm
5:42 pm
Nabadwip Dham
5:43 pm
5:44 pm
Bisnupriya H
5:47 pm
5:48 pm
Bhandartikuri
5:51 pm
5:52 pm
Purbasthali
5:55 pm
5:56 pm
Mertala Phaleya H
5:59 pm
6:00 pm
Lakshmipur
6:02 pm
6:03 pm
Belerhat
6:07 pm
6:08 pm
Patuli
6:12 pm
6:13 pm
Agradwip
6:15 pm
6:16 pm
Sahebtala H
6:19 pm
6:20 pm
Dainhat
6:45 pm
 
Katwa Jn
Coach Composition (Historic data)