Spot Train

37755 BDC KWAE LOCAL Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
7:35 pm
Bandel Jn
7:40 pm
7:41 pm
Bansh Baria
7:44 pm
7:45 pm
Tribeni
7:47 pm
7:48 pm
Kuntighat
7:50 pm
7:51 pm
Dumurdaha
7:53 pm
7:54 pm
Khamargachhi
7:57 pm
7:58 pm
Jirat
8:01 pm
8:02 pm
Balagarh
8:04 pm
8:05 pm
Somra Bazar
8:08 pm
8:09 pm
Behula
8:11 pm
8:12 pm
Guptipara
8:17 pm
8:18 pm
Ambika Kalna
8:21 pm
8:22 pm
Baghnapara
8:26 pm
8:27 pm
Dhatrigram
8:31 pm
8:32 pm
Nandaigram Halt
8:34 pm
8:35 pm
Samudragarh
8:39 pm
8:40 pm
Kalinagar
8:46 pm
8:48 pm
Nabadwip Dham
8:49 pm
8:50 pm
Bisnupriya H
8:51 pm
8:52 pm
Bhandartikuri
8:56 pm
8:57 pm
Purbasthali
9:00 pm
9:01 pm
Mertala Phaleya H
9:04 pm
9:05 pm
Lakshmipur
9:07 pm
9:08 pm
Belerhat
9:12 pm
9:13 pm
Patuli
9:17 pm
9:18 pm
Agradwip
9:20 pm
9:21 pm
Sahebtala H
9:24 pm
9:25 pm
Dainhat
9:50 pm
 
Katwa Jn