Spot Train

37758 KWAE BDC LOCAL Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
10:00 pm
Katwa Jn
10:06 pm
10:07 pm
Dainhat
10:09 pm
10:10 pm
Sahebtala H
10:12 pm
10:13 pm
Agradwip
10:18 pm
10:19 pm
Patuli
10:24 pm
10:25 pm
Belerhat
10:26 pm
10:27 pm
Lakshmipur
10:30 pm
10:31 pm
Mertala Phaleya H
10:33 pm
10:34 pm
Purbasthali
10:36 pm
10:37 pm
Bhandartikuri
10:40 pm
10:41 pm
Bisnupriya H
10:42 pm
10:44 pm
Nabadwip Dham
10:48 pm
10:49 pm
Kalinagar
10:52 pm
10:53 pm
Samudragarh
10:57 pm
10:58 pm
Nandaigram Halt
10:59 pm
11:00 pm
Dhatrigram
11:03 pm
11:04 pm
Baghnapara
11:07 pm
11:08 pm
Ambika Kalna
11:13 pm
11:14 pm
Guptipara
11:16 pm
11:17 pm
Behula
11:21 pm
11:22 pm
Somra Bazar
11:23 pm
11:24 pm
Balagarh
11:30 pm
11:31 pm
Jirat
11:35 pm
11:36 pm
Khamargachhi
11:37 pm
11:38 pm
Dumurdaha
11:41 pm
11:42 pm
Kuntighat
11:44 pm
11:45 pm
Tribeni
11:55 pm
11:56 pm
Bansh Baria
12:15 am
 
Bandel Jn