Spot Train
Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains/Seats
Route
Seats
Fare
Station
Refund
हिंदी
37811 HWH BWN LOCAL Running status
Howrah Jn - HWH
Liluah - LLH
Belur - BEQ
Bally - BLY
Uttarpara - UPA
Hind Motor - HMZ
Konnagar - KOG
Rishra - RIS
Shrirampur - SRP
Seoraphuli Jn - SHE
Baidyabati - BBAE
Bhadreshwar - BHR
Mankundu - MUU
Chandan Nagar - CGR
Chuchura - CNS
Hooghly - HGY
Bandel Jn - BDC
Adi Saptagram - ADST
Magra - MUG
Talandu - TLO
Khanyan - KHN
Pundooah - PDA
Simlagarh - SLG
Bainchigram - BCGM
Bainchi - BOI
Debipur - DBP
Bagila - BGF
Memari - MYM
Nimo H - NMF
Rasulpur - RSLR
Palsit - PLAE
Saktigarh - SKG
Gangpur - GRP
Barddhaman - BWN
15-Jun
16-Jun
17-Jun
Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
4:15 am
Howrah Jn
4:22 am
4:23 am
Liluah
4:25 am
4:26 am
Belur
4:28 am
4:29 am
Bally
4:31 am
4:32 am
Uttarpara
4:33 am
4:34 am
Hind Motor
4:36 am
4:37 am
Konnagar
4:39 am
4:40 am
Rishra
4:42 am
4:43 am
Shrirampur
4:46 am
4:47 am
Seoraphuli Jn
4:48 am
4:49 am
Baidyabati
4:52 am
4:53 am
Bhadreshwar
4:54 am
4:55 am
Mankundu
4:57 am
4:58 am
Chandan Nagar
5:01 am
5:02 am
Chuchura
5:03 am
5:04 am
Hooghly
5:15 am
5:17 am
Bandel Jn
5:19 am
5:20 am
Adi Saptagram
5:23 am
5:24 am
Magra
5:26 am
5:27 am
Talandu
5:31 am
5:32 am
Khanyan
5:35 am
5:36 am
Pundooah
5:40 am
5:41 am
Simlagarh
5:42 am
5:43 am
Bainchigram
5:45 am
5:46 am
Bainchi
5:50 am
5:51 am
Debipur
5:53 am
5:54 am
Bagila
5:57 am
5:58 am
Memari
6:00 am
6:01 am
Nimo H
6:03 am
6:04 am
Rasulpur
6:08 am
6:09 am
Palsit
6:12 am
6:13 am
Saktigarh
6:16 am
6:17 am
Gangpur
6:35 am
Barddhaman
Coach Composition (Historic data)