Spot Train
Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains/Seats
Route
Seats
Fare
Station
Refund
हिंदी
37816 BWN HWH LOCAL Running status
Barddhaman - BWN
Gangpur - GRP
Saktigarh - SKG
Palsit - PLAE
Rasulpur - RSLR
Nimo H - NMF
Memari - MYM
Bagila - BGF
Debipur - DBP
Bainchi - BOI
Bainchigram - BCGM
Simlagarh - SLG
Pundooah - PDA
Khanyan - KHN
Talandu - TLO
Magra - MUG
Adi Saptagram - ADST
Bandel Jn - BDC
Hooghly - HGY
Chuchura - CNS
Chandan Nagar - CGR
Mankundu - MUU
Bhadreshwar - BHR
Baidyabati - BBAE
Seoraphuli Jn - SHE
Shrirampur - SRP
Rishra - RIS
Konnagar - KOG
Hind Motor - HMZ
Uttarpara - UPA
Bally - BLY
Belur - BEQ
Liluah - LLH
Howrah Jn - HWH
15-Jun
16-Jun
17-Jun
Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
5:05 am
Barddhaman
5:10 am
5:11 am
Gangpur
5:15 am
5:16 am
Saktigarh
5:18 am
5:19 am
Palsit
5:22 am
5:23 am
Rasulpur
5:26 am
5:27 am
Nimo H
5:29 am
5:30 am
Memari
5:32 am
5:33 am
Bagila
5:36 am
5:37 am
Debipur
5:40 am
5:41 am
Bainchi
5:43 am
5:44 am
Bainchigram
5:46 am
5:47 am
Simlagarh
5:50 am
5:51 am
Pundooah
5:55 am
5:56 am
Khanyan
5:59 am
6:00 am
Talandu
6:03 am
6:04 am
Magra
6:06 am
6:07 am
Adi Saptagram
6:19 am
6:20 am
Bandel Jn
6:22 am
6:23 am
Hooghly
6:26 am
6:27 am
Chuchura
6:29 am
6:30 am
Chandan Nagar
6:32 am
6:33 am
Mankundu
6:34 am
6:35 am
Bhadreshwar
6:37 am
6:38 am
Baidyabati
6:40 am
6:41 am
Seoraphuli Jn
6:44 am
6:45 am
Shrirampur
6:47 am
6:48 am
Rishra
6:50 am
6:51 am
Konnagar
6:52 am
6:53 am
Hind Motor
6:55 am
6:56 am
Uttarpara
6:57 am
6:58 am
Bally
7:00 am
7:01 am
Belur
7:04 am
7:05 am
Liluah
7:28 am
Howrah Jn
Coach Composition (Historic data)