Spot Train
Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains/Seats
Route
Seats
Fare
Station
Refund
हिंदी
37819 HWH BWN LOCAL Running status
Howrah Jn - HWH
Liluah - LLH
Belur - BEQ
Bally - BLY
Uttarpara - UPA
Hind Motor - HMZ
Konnagar - KOG
Rishra - RIS
Shrirampur - SRP
Seoraphuli Jn - SHE
Baidyabati - BBAE
Bhadreshwar - BHR
Mankundu - MUU
Chandan Nagar - CGR
Chuchura - CNS
Hooghly - HGY
Bandel Jn - BDC
Adi Saptagram - ADST
Magra - MUG
Talandu - TLO
Khanyan - KHN
Pundooah - PDA
Simlagarh - SLG
Bainchigram - BCGM
Bainchi - BOI
Debipur - DBP
Bagila - BGF
Memari - MYM
Nimo H - NMF
Rasulpur - RSLR
Palsit - PLAE
Saktigarh - SKG
Gangpur - GRP
Barddhaman - BWN
15-Jun
16-Jun
17-Jun
Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
6:58 am
Howrah Jn
7:06 am
7:07 am
Liluah
7:09 am
7:10 am
Belur
7:12 am
7:13 am
Bally
7:15 am
7:16 am
Uttarpara
7:17 am
7:18 am
Hind Motor
7:20 am
7:21 am
Konnagar
7:23 am
7:24 am
Rishra
7:26 am
7:27 am
Shrirampur
7:30 am
7:31 am
Seoraphuli Jn
7:33 am
7:34 am
Baidyabati
7:36 am
7:37 am
Bhadreshwar
7:38 am
7:39 am
Mankundu
7:41 am
7:42 am
Chandan Nagar
7:44 am
7:45 am
Chuchura
7:47 am
7:48 am
Hooghly
7:57 am
7:59 am
Bandel Jn
8:02 am
8:03 am
Adi Saptagram
8:06 am
8:07 am
Magra
8:09 am
8:10 am
Talandu
8:14 am
8:15 am
Khanyan
8:18 am
8:19 am
Pundooah
8:23 am
8:24 am
Simlagarh
8:25 am
8:26 am
Bainchigram
8:28 am
8:29 am
Bainchi
8:33 am
8:34 am
Debipur
8:36 am
8:37 am
Bagila
8:40 am
8:41 am
Memari
8:43 am
8:44 am
Nimo H
8:46 am
8:47 am
Rasulpur
8:51 am
8:52 am
Palsit
8:55 am
8:56 am
Saktigarh
8:59 am
9:00 am
Gangpur
9:22 am
Barddhaman
Coach Composition (Historic data)