Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

37821 HWH BWN LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:53
08:57, Late 4m
Departure08:54
08:58, Late 4m
Platform
Arrived at Barddhaman at 10:29 15 Aug 2018, 72 kms. ahead of Chuchura
Updated15 Aug 2018 10:36
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Howrah Jn08:05Right TimeDeparted
2Liluah08:1608:17Late 3mDeparted
3Belur08:1908:20Late 3mDeparted
4Bally08:2208:23Late 3mDeparted
5Uttarpara08:2508:26Late 3mDeparted
6Hind Motor08:2708:28Late 3mDeparted
7Konnagar08:2908:30Late 2mDeparted
8Rishra08:3208:33Late 2mDeparted
9Shrirampur08:3708:38Late 4mDeparted
10Seoraphuli Jn08:4108:42Late 4mDeparted
11Baidyabati08:4408:45Late 4mDeparted
12Bhadreshwar08:4808:49Late 5mDeparted
13Mankundu08:5008:51Late 5mDeparted
14Chandan Nagar08:5408:55Late 6mDeparted
15Chuchura08:5708:58Late 4mDeparted
16Hooghly09:0009:01Late 4mDeparted
17Bandel Jn09:0709:09Late 4mDeparted
18Adi Saptagram09:1609:17Late 6mDeparted
19Magra09:1909:20Late 5mDeparted
20Talandu09:2309:24Late 6mDeparted
21Khanyan09:2809:29Late 6mDeparted
22Pundooah09:3309:34Late 7mDeparted
23Simlagarh09:3809:39Late 7mDeparted
24Bainchigram09:4009:41Late 7mDeparted
25Bainchi09:4409:45Late 8mDeparted
26Debipur09:5109:52Late 10mDeparted
27Bagila09:5409:55Late 10mDeparted
28Memari09:5910:00Late 11mDeparted
29Nimo H10:0210:03Late 11mDeparted
30Rasulpur10:1110:12Late 17mDeparted
31Palsit10:1210:13Late 13mDeparted
32Saktigarh10:1710:18Late 12mDeparted
33Gangpur10:2010:21Late 10mDeparted
34Barddhaman10:29Late 5mArrived