Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

37821 HWH BWN LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:22
09:39, Late 17m
Departure09:23
09:40, Late 17m
Platform
Arrived at Barddhaman at 10:43 20 Aug 2018, 52 kms. ahead of Khanyan
Updated20 Aug 2018 10:44
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Howrah Jn08:07Late 2mDeparted
2Liluah08:1608:17Late 3mDeparted
3Belur08:1908:20Late 3mDeparted
4Bally08:2208:23Late 3mDeparted
5Uttarpara08:2508:26Late 3mDeparted
6Hind Motor08:2708:28Late 3mDeparted
7Konnagar08:3108:32Late 4mDeparted
8Rishra08:3408:35Late 4mDeparted
9Shrirampur08:3908:40Late 6mDeparted
10Seoraphuli Jn08:4308:44Late 6mDeparted
11Baidyabati08:4608:47Late 6mDeparted
12Bhadreshwar08:5008:51Late 7mDeparted
13Mankundu08:5208:53Late 7mDeparted
14Chandan Nagar08:5608:57Late 8mDeparted
15Chuchura08:5909:00Late 6mDeparted
16Hooghly09:0209:03Late 6mDeparted
17Bandel Jn09:1409:20Late 15mDeparted
18Adi Saptagram09:2409:25Late 14mDeparted
19Magra09:2909:30Late 15mDeparted
20Talandu09:3409:35Late 17mDeparted
21Khanyan09:3909:40Late 17mDeparted
22Pundooah09:4409:45Late 18mDeparted
23Simlagarh09:4909:50Late 18mDeparted
24Bainchigram09:5109:52Late 18mDeparted
25Bainchi09:5409:55Late 18mDeparted
26Debipur10:0210:03Late 21mDeparted
27Bagila10:0510:06Late 21mDeparted
28Memari10:0910:10Late 21mDeparted
29Nimo H10:1210:13Late 21mDeparted
30Rasulpur10:1710:18Late 23mDeparted
31Palsit10:2210:23Late 23mDeparted
32Saktigarh10:2610:27Late 21mDeparted
33Gangpur10:3110:32Late 21mDeparted
34Barddhaman10:43Late 19mArrived