Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

37821 HWH BWN LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:51
10:04, Late 13m
Departure09:52
10:05, Late 13m
Platform
Arrived at Barddhaman at 10:28 16 Aug 2018, 23 kms. ahead of Nimo H
Updated16 Aug 2018 10:30
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Howrah Jn08:05Right TimeDeparted
2Liluah08:1408:15Late 1mDeparted
3Belur08:1708:18Late 1mDeparted
4Bally08:2008:21Late 1mDeparted
5Uttarpara08:2308:24Late 1mDeparted
6Hind Motor08:2508:26Late 1mDeparted
7Konnagar08:2708:28Right TimeDeparted
8Rishra08:3008:31Right TimeDeparted
9Shrirampur08:3408:35Late 1mDeparted
10Seoraphuli Jn08:4208:43Late 5mDeparted
11Baidyabati08:4508:46Late 5mDeparted
12Bhadreshwar08:4808:49Late 5mDeparted
13Mankundu08:5008:51Late 5mDeparted
14Chandan Nagar08:5508:56Late 7mDeparted
15Chuchura09:0109:03Late 9mDeparted
16Hooghly09:0509:06Late 9mDeparted
17Bandel Jn09:1009:12Late 7mDeparted
18Adi Saptagram09:1809:19Late 8mDeparted
19Magra09:2209:23Late 8mDeparted
20Talandu09:2609:27Late 9mDeparted
21Khanyan09:3109:32Late 9mDeparted
22Pundooah09:3609:37Late 10mDeparted
23Simlagarh09:4109:42Late 10mDeparted
24Bainchigram09:4309:44Late 10mDeparted
25Bainchi09:4609:47Late 10mDeparted
26Debipur09:5309:54Late 12mDeparted
27Bagila09:5609:57Late 12mDeparted
28Memari10:0110:02Late 13mDeparted
29Nimo H10:0410:05Late 13mDeparted
30Rasulpur10:0910:10Late 15mDeparted
31Palsit10:1410:15Late 15mDeparted
32Saktigarh10:1710:18Late 12mDeparted
33Gangpur10:2210:23Late 12mDeparted
34Barddhaman10:28Late 4mArrived