Spot Train
Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains/Seats
Route
Seats
Fare
Station
Refund
हिंदी
37821 HWH BWN LOCAL Running status
Howrah Jn - HWH
Liluah - LLH
Belur - BEQ
Bally - BLY
Uttarpara - UPA
Hind Motor - HMZ
Konnagar - KOG
Rishra - RIS
Shrirampur - SRP
Seoraphuli Jn - SHE
Baidyabati - BBAE
Bhadreshwar - BHR
Mankundu - MUU
Chandan Nagar - CGR
Chuchura - CNS
Hooghly - HGY
Bandel Jn - BDC
Adi Saptagram - ADST
Magra - MUG
Talandu - TLO
Khanyan - KHN
Pundooah - PDA
Simlagarh - SLG
Bainchigram - BCGM
Bainchi - BOI
Debipur - DBP
Bagila - BGF
Memari - MYM
Nimo H - NMF
Rasulpur - RSLR
Palsit - PLAE
Saktigarh - SKG
Gangpur - GRP
Barddhaman - BWN
14-May
15-May
16-May
Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
8:05 am
Howrah Jn
8:12 am
8:13 am
Liluah
8:15 am
8:16 am
Belur
8:18 am
8:19 am
Bally
8:21 am
8:22 am
Uttarpara
8:23 am
8:24 am
Hind Motor
8:26 am
8:27 am
Konnagar
8:29 am
8:30 am
Rishra
8:32 am
8:33 am
Shrirampur
8:36 am
8:37 am
Seoraphuli Jn
8:39 am
8:40 am
Baidyabati
8:42 am
8:43 am
Bhadreshwar
8:44 am
8:45 am
Mankundu
8:47 am
8:48 am
Chandan Nagar
8:50 am
8:51 am
Chuchura
8:53 am
8:54 am
Hooghly
9:03 am
9:05 am
Bandel Jn
9:09 am
9:10 am
Adi Saptagram
9:13 am
9:14 am
Magra
9:16 am
9:17 am
Talandu
9:21 am
9:22 am
Khanyan
9:25 am
9:26 am
Pundooah
9:30 am
9:31 am
Simlagarh
9:32 am
9:33 am
Bainchigram
9:35 am
9:36 am
Bainchi
9:40 am
9:41 am
Debipur
9:43 am
9:44 am
Bagila
9:47 am
9:48 am
Memari
9:50 am
9:51 am
Nimo H
9:53 am
9:54 am
Rasulpur
9:58 am
9:59 am
Palsit
10:05 am
10:06 am
Saktigarh
10:09 am
10:10 am
Gangpur
10:24 am
Barddhaman
Coach Composition (Historic data)