Spot Train
Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains/Seats
Route
Seats
Fare
Station
Refund
हिंदी
37855 HWH BWN LOCAL Running status
Howrah Jn - HWH
Liluah - LLH
Belur - BEQ
Bally - BLY
Uttarpara - UPA
Hind Motor - HMZ
Konnagar - KOG
Rishra - RIS
Shrirampur - SRP
Seoraphuli Jn - SHE
Baidyabati - BBAE
Bhadreshwar - BHR
Mankundu - MUU
Chandan Nagar - CGR
Chuchura - CNS
Hooghly - HGY
Bandel Jn - BDC
Adi Saptagram - ADST
Magra - MUG
Talandu - TLO
Khanyan - KHN
Pundooah - PDA
Simlagarh - SLG
Bainchigram - BCGM
Bainchi - BOI
Debipur - DBP
Bagila - BGF
Memari - MYM
Nimo H - NMF
Rasulpur - RSLR
Palsit - PLAE
Saktigarh - SKG
Gangpur - GRP
Barddhaman - BWN
15-Jun
16-Jun
17-Jun
Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
8:47 pm
Howrah Jn
8:55 pm
8:56 pm
Liluah
8:58 pm
8:59 pm
Belur
9:01 pm
9:02 pm
Bally
9:04 pm
9:05 pm
Uttarpara
9:06 pm
9:07 pm
Hind Motor
9:09 pm
9:10 pm
Konnagar
9:12 pm
9:13 pm
Rishra
9:15 pm
9:16 pm
Shrirampur
9:19 pm
9:20 pm
Seoraphuli Jn
9:21 pm
9:22 pm
Baidyabati
9:25 pm
9:26 pm
Bhadreshwar
9:27 pm
9:28 pm
Mankundu
9:30 pm
9:31 pm
Chandan Nagar
9:33 pm
9:34 pm
Chuchura
9:36 pm
9:37 pm
Hooghly
9:48 pm
9:50 pm
Bandel Jn
9:53 pm
9:54 pm
Adi Saptagram
9:57 pm
9:58 pm
Magra
10:00 pm
10:01 pm
Talandu
10:05 pm
10:06 pm
Khanyan
10:09 pm
10:10 pm
Pundooah
10:14 pm
10:15 pm
Simlagarh
10:16 pm
10:17 pm
Bainchigram
10:19 pm
10:20 pm
Bainchi
10:24 pm
10:25 pm
Debipur
10:27 pm
10:28 pm
Bagila
10:31 pm
10:32 pm
Memari
10:34 pm
10:35 pm
Nimo H
10:37 pm
10:38 pm
Rasulpur
10:42 pm
10:43 pm
Palsit
10:53 pm
10:54 pm
Saktigarh
11:01 pm
11:02 pm
Gangpur
11:10 pm
Barddhaman
Coach Composition (Historic data)