Spot Train

37926 KWAE HWH LOCAL Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
3:30 pm
Katwa Jn
3:37 pm
3:38 pm
Dainhat
3:40 pm
3:41 pm
Sahebtala H
3:43 pm
3:44 pm
Agradwip
3:49 pm
3:50 pm
Patuli
3:54 pm
3:55 pm
Belerhat
3:57 pm
3:58 pm
Lakshmipur
4:00 pm
4:01 pm
Mertala Phaleya H
4:04 pm
4:05 pm
Purbasthali
4:07 pm
4:08 pm
Bhandartikuri
4:10 pm
4:11 pm
Bisnupriya H
4:13 pm
4:15 pm
Nabadwip Dham
4:19 pm
4:20 pm
Kalinagar
4:23 pm
4:24 pm
Samudragarh
4:25 pm
4:26 pm
Nandaigram Halt
4:29 pm
4:30 pm
Dhatrigram
4:33 pm
4:34 pm
Baghnapara
4:38 pm
4:39 pm
Ambika Kalna
4:45 pm
4:46 pm
Guptipara
4:48 pm
4:49 pm
Behula
4:53 pm
4:54 pm
Somra Bazar
4:56 pm
4:57 pm
Balagarh
4:59 pm
5:00 pm
Jirat
5:05 pm
5:06 pm
Khamargachhi
5:08 pm
5:09 pm
Dumurdaha
5:12 pm
5:13 pm
Kuntighat
5:15 pm
5:16 pm
Tribeni
5:21 pm
5:22 pm
Bansh Baria
5:40 pm
5:42 pm
Bandel Jn
5:46 pm
5:47 pm
Hooghly
5:49 pm
5:50 pm
Chuchura
5:52 pm
5:53 pm
Chandan Nagar
5:55 pm
5:56 pm
Mankundu
5:58 pm
5:59 pm
Bhadreshwar
6:01 pm
6:02 pm
Baidyabati
6:05 pm
6:06 pm
Seoraphuli Jn
6:10 pm
6:11 pm
Shrirampur
6:14 pm
6:15 pm
Rishra
6:19 pm
6:20 pm
Konnagar
6:22 pm
6:23 pm
Hind Motor
6:25 pm
6:26 pm
Uttarpara
6:27 pm
6:28 pm
Bally
6:30 pm
6:31 pm
Belur
6:33 pm
6:34 pm
Liluah
6:48 pm
 
Howrah Jn