Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

38706 KGP HWH LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:51
05:55, Late 4m
Departure05:52
05:56, Late 4m
Platform
Arrived at Howrah Jn at 08:03 20 Jun 2018, 94 kms. ahead of Balichak
Updated20 Jun 2018 8:11
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Kharagpur Jn05:25Right TimeDeparted
2Jakpur05:3605:37Late 1mDeparted
3Madpur05:4105:42Late 1mDeparted
4Shyam Chak05:4605:50Late 4mDeparted
5Balichak05:5505:56Late 4mDeparted
6Duan05:5805:59Late 4mDeparted
7Radhamohanpur06:0206:03Late 4mDeparted
8Haur06:0906:10Late 6mDeparted
9Khirai06:1306:14Late 5mDeparted
10Panskura06:2206:23Late 8mDeparted
11Narayan Pakuria Murail06:2606:27Late 8mDeparted
12Bhogpur06:3106:32Late 8mDeparted
13Mecheda06:3606:37Late 7mDeparted
14Kolaghat06:3906:40Late 6mDeparted
15Deulti06:4606:47Late 8mDeparted
16Ghoraghata06:4806:49Late 7mDeparted
17Bagnan06:5006:51Late 5mDeparted
18Kulgachia06:5506:56Late 5mDeparted
19Birshibpur07:0407:05Late 10mDeparted
20Ulubaria07:0807:09Late 9mDeparted
21Fuleswar07:1207:13Late 9mDeparted
22Chengel07:1407:15Late 8mDeparted
23Bauria Jn07:2307:27Late 15mDeparted
24Nalpur07:2907:30Late 14mDeparted
25Abada07:3307:34Late 14mDeparted
26Sankrail07:3507:36Late 13mDeparted
27Andul07:3907:40Late 12mDeparted
28Santragachi Jn07:4707:48Late 12mDeparted
29Ramrajatala07:5007:51Late 12mDeparted
30Dashnagar07:5307:54Late 12mDeparted
31Tikiapara07:5607:57Late 11mDeparted
32Howrah Jn08:03Late 3mArrived