Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

38706 KGP HWH LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival07:38
07:48, Late 10m
Departure07:39
07:49, Late 10m
Platform
Departed from Andul at 07:38, 6 kms. to arrive Ramrajatala
Running Late 10 mins
Updated22 Jun 2018 7:39
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Kharagpur Jn05:25Right TimeDeparted
2Jakpur05:3405:36Right Time
3Madpur05:4105:42Late 1mDeparted
4Shyam Chak05:4505:46Right Time
5Balichak05:5305:54Late 2mDeparted
6Duan05:5605:57Late 2m
7Radhamohanpur06:0006:01Late 2m
8Haur06:0406:05Late 1mDeparted
9Khirai06:0806:09Right Time
10Panskura06:1506:16Late 1mDeparted
11Narayan Pakuria Murail06:1906:20Late 1m
12Bhogpur06:2406:25Late 1mDeparted
13Mecheda06:3106:32Late 2mDeparted
14Kolaghat06:3406:35Late 1m
15Deulti06:4306:44Late 5mDeparted
16Ghoraghata06:4506:46Late 4m
17Bagnan06:5306:54Late 8mDeparted
18Kulgachia06:5806:59Late 8m
19Birshibpur07:0407:05Late 10mDeparted
20Ulubaria07:0907:10Late 10mDeparted
21Fuleswar07:1307:14Late 10mDeparted
22Chengel07:1607:17Late 10mDeparted
23Bauria Jn07:2107:22Late 10mDeparted
24Nalpur07:2507:26Late 10mDeparted
25Abada07:2907:30Late 10m
26Sankrail07:3207:33Late 10mDeparted
27Andul07:3707:38Late 10mDeparted 302 min ago updated
28Santragachi Jn07:4507:46Late 10m5 km away
29Ramrajatala07:38
Expected Arrival 07:48
07:39
07:49
Late 10m6 km away
Arrival in -4 hr -51 min
30Dashnagar07:5107:52Late 10m
31Tikiapara07:5407:55Late 9m
32Howrah Jn08:03Late 3m