Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

40015 MSB TBM LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:21
08:22, Late 1m
Departure08:22
08:23, Late 1m
Platform
Arrived at Tambaram at 09:00 20 Jul 2018, 18 kms. ahead of Mambalam
Updated20 Jul 2018 9:06
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chennai Beach Jn08:02Right TimeDeparted
2Chennai Fort08:0508:06Right TimeDeparted
3Chennai Park08:0808:09Right TimeDeparted
4Chennai Egmore08:1208:13Late 1mDeparted
5Chennai Chetpat08:1508:16Late 1mDeparted
6Nungambakkam08:1808:19Late 1mDeparted
7Kodambakkam08:2008:21Late 1mDeparted
8Mambalam08:2208:23Late 1mDeparted
9Saidapet08:2508:26Late 1mDeparted
10Guindy08:2808:29Late 1mDeparted
11St Thomas Mount08:3108:32Late 1mDeparted
12Palavantangal08:3408:35Late 1mDeparted
13Minambakkam08:3708:38Late 1mDeparted
14Tirusulam08:3908:40Late 1mDeparted
15Pallavaram08:4208:43Late 1mDeparted
16Chromepet08:4508:46Late 1mDeparted
17Tambaram Sanatorium08:4808:49Late 1mDeparted
18Tambaram09:00Late 3mArrived