Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

40043 MSB TBM LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:21
10:30, Late 9m
Departure10:22
10:31, Late 9m
Platform
Arrived at Tambaram at 11:25 20 Jul 2018, 18 kms. ahead of Mambalam
Updated20 Jul 2018 11:28
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chennai Beach Jn10:10Late 8mDeparted
2Chennai Fort10:1310:14Late 8mDeparted
3Chennai Park10:1610:17Late 8mDeparted
4Chennai Egmore10:2010:21Late 9mDeparted
5Chennai Chetpat10:2310:24Late 9mDeparted
6Nungambakkam10:2610:27Late 9mDeparted
7Kodambakkam10:2810:29Late 9mDeparted
8Mambalam10:3010:31Late 9mDeparted
9Saidapet10:3310:34Late 9mDeparted
10Guindy10:3610:37Late 9mDeparted
11St Thomas Mount10:3810:39Late 8mDeparted
12Palavantangal10:4110:42Late 8mDeparted
13Minambakkam10:4410:45Late 8mDeparted
14Tirusulam10:4610:47Late 8mDeparted
15Pallavaram10:4910:50Late 8mDeparted
16Chromepet10:5210:53Late 8mDeparted
17Tambaram Sanatorium10:5510:56Late 8mDeparted
18Tambaram11:25Late 28mArrived