Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

43108 PRES MAS LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival07:49
07:53, Late 4m
Departure07:50
07:54, Late 4m
Platform
Departed from Avadi at 07:58, 8 kms. ahead of Pattabiram E Depot
Running Right Time
Updated22 Jul 2018 8:05
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Pattabiram Military Siding Depot07:40Right TimeDeparted
2Pattabiram E Depot07:5307:54Late 4mDeparted
3Hindu College07:5707:58Late 4m
4Avadi07:5707:58Right TimeDeparted 580 min ago updated
5Annanur08:0108:02Right Time3 km away
6Tirumullaivayil08:0408:05Right Time4 km away
7Ambattur08:0708:08Right Time6 km away
8Pattaravakkam08:1008:11Right Time7 km away
9Korattur08:1308:14Right Time9 km away
10Villivakkam08:1708:18Right Time12 km away
11Perambur08:2408:25Right Time15 km away
12Veysarpadi08:2608:27Right Time17 km away
13Basin Bridge Jn08:2908:30Right Time19 km away
14Moore Market08:55Right Time20 km away