Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

43110 PRES MAS LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:38
10:47, Late 9m
Departure10:39
10:48, Late 9m
Platform
Arrived at Moore Market at 11:40 18 Jul 2018, 28 kms. ahead of Pattabiram E Depot
Updated18 Jul 2018 11:43
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Pattabiram Military Siding Depot10:30Right TimeDeparted
2Pattabiram E Depot10:4710:48Late 9mDeparted
3Hindu College10:5010:51Late 9mDeparted
4Avadi10:5911:00Late 14mDeparted
5Annanur11:0311:04Late 14mDeparted
6Tirumullaivayil11:0611:07Late 14mDeparted
7Ambattur11:0911:10Late 14mDeparted
8Pattaravakkam11:1211:13Late 14mDeparted
9Korattur11:1511:16Late 14mDeparted
10Villivakkam11:1911:20Late 14mDeparted
11Perambur11:2611:27Late 14mDeparted
12Veysarpadi11:3211:33Late 18mDeparted
13Basin Bridge Jn11:3511:36Late 18mDeparted
14Moore Market11:40Late 5mArrived