Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

43116 PRES MAS LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival13:48
13:54, Late 6m
Departure13:49
13:55, Late 6m
Platform
Departed from Avadi at 14:00, 8 kms. ahead of Pattabiram E Depot
Running Late 3 mins
Updated26 Sep 2018 14:00
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Pattabiram Military Siding Depot13:40Right TimeDeparted
2Pattabiram E Depot13:5413:55Late 6mDeparted
3Hindu College13:5813:59Late 6m
4Avadi13:5914:00Late 3mDeparted 279 min ago updated
5Annanur14:0114:02Late 3m3 km away
6Tirumullaivayil14:0414:05Late 3m4 km away
7Ambattur14:0914:10Late 3m6 km away
8Pattaravakkam14:1114:12Late 3m7 km away
9Korattur14:1314:14Late 3m9 km away
10Villivakkam14:1914:20Late 3m12 km away
11Perambur14:2614:27Late 3m15 km away
12Veysarpadi14:2814:29Late 3m17 km away
13Basin Bridge Jn14:3114:32Late 3m19 km away
14Moore Market14:50Right Time20 km away