Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

43792 PRES VLCY LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:48
09:03, Late 15m
Departure08:49
09:04, Late 15m
Platform
Departed from Avadi at 09:09, 8 kms. ahead of Pattabiram E Depot
Running Late 6 mins
Updated20 Jul 2018 9:12
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Pattabiram Military Siding Depot08:45Right TimeDeparted
2Pattabiram E Depot09:0309:04Late 15mDeparted
3Hindu College09:1209:13Late 15m
4Avadi09:0809:09Late 6mDeparted 443 min ago updated
5Annanur09:1409:15Late 6m3 km away
6Tirumullaivayil09:1709:18Late 6m4 km away
7Ambattur09:2009:21Late 6m6 km away
8Pattaravakkam09:2309:24Late 6m7 km away
9Korattur09:2609:27Late 6m9 km away
10Villivakkam09:3009:31Late 6m12 km away
11Perambur09:3709:38Late 6m15 km away
12Veysarpadi09:3909:40Late 6m17 km away
13Washermanpet09:4509:46Late 6m20 km away
14Royapuram09:5009:51Late 6m21 km away
15Chennai Beach Jn09:5810:11Late 6m22 km away
16Thirumayilai10:2910:30Late 6m31 km away
17Velachery10:56Late 6m42 km away