Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

47151 FM LPI LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:48
06:56, Late 8m
Departure06:49
06:57, Late 8m
Platform
Arrived at Lingampalli at 07:15 20 Aug 2018, 11 kms. ahead of Borabanda
Updated20 Aug 2018 7:22
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Falaknuma05:50Right TimeDeparted
2Huppuguda H05:5205:53Right TimeDeparted
3Yakutpura05:5605:57Right TimeDeparted
4Dabirpura H05:5805:59Right TimeDeparted
5Malakpet06:0006:01Right TimeDeparted
6Kacheguda06:0406:05Right TimeDeparted
7Vidyanagar06:0806:09Right TimeDeparted
8Jamia Osmania06:1006:11Right TimeDeparted
9Arts College06:1206:13Right TimeDeparted
10Sitafal Mandi06:1406:15Right TimeDeparted
11Secunderabad Jn06:3006:36Late 9mDeparted
12James Street06:3906:40Late 9mDeparted
13Sanjivaih Park06:4306:44Late 9mDeparted
14Begampet06:4706:48Late 8mDeparted
15Nature Cure Hospital06:4906:50Late 8mDeparted
16Fatehnagar Bridge06:5106:52Late 8mDeparted
17Bharatnagar06:5406:55Late 8mDeparted
18Borabanda06:5606:57Late 8mDeparted
19Hitec City07:0007:01Late 8mDeparted
20Hafizpeta07:0207:03Late 6mDeparted
21Chandanagar07:0607:07Late 6mDeparted
22Lingampalli07:15Late 3mArrived