Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

51029 BJP FAST PASS Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1C Shivaji Maharaj TFirst22.55001
M Tu W Su
2Dadar23.0723.103915
3Thane23.3223.3533415
4Kalyan Jn23.5223.5535414
5Ulhasnagar00.0700.0815821
6Ambarnath00.1500.1616021
7Badlapur00.2200.2316822
8Karjat00.5000.55510021
9Khandala01.3901.40112422
10Lonavla01.5201.55312821
11Kamshet02.1202.13114421
12Talegaon02.2302.25215821
13Dehu Road02.3902.40116821
14Chinchvad02.5803.00217622
15Pimpri03.0403.05117821
16Khadki03.2303.25218621
17Shivaji Nagar03.2803.30219022
18Pune Jn04.0504.201519226
19Uruli04.4604.47122122
20Daund Jn05.5005.55526823
21Bhigvan06.1806.20229522
22Jeur07.0807.10234221
23Kurduvadi08.2008.22237721
24Solapur Jn09.4509.551045521
25Hotgi10.1910.20147121
26Tadwal10.3910.40149021
27Lachyan10.5410.55150421
28Indi Road11.0411.05151421
29Nimbal11.1611.17152821
30Minchnal11.2911.30154621
31Vijayapura12.20Last056421